Men's Swimming


    Recap

    Licensed to USC Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/19/2012 04:16 PM
                 2012 CA OB USC vs Wisconsin - 1/18/2012 to 1/19/2012              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    1:42.64   11  
         1) Martin, Ruby R 20               2) Wanland, Ashley P 21           
         3) Palm, Rebecka E 20              4) Thompson, Beckie M 21          
                      26.65       55.09 (28.44)     1:20.01 (24.92)     1:42.64 (22.63)
      2 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT    1:43.35    4  
         1) Simms, Christel M 20            2) Carlson, Kasey A 19            
         3) Krisman, Tanya M 21             4) Smith, Amanda K 22             
                      26.34       54.76 (28.42)     1:19.42 (24.66)     1:43.35 (23.93)
      3 Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT    1:43.99    2  
         1) So, Yumi 20                     2) Schmitt, Jessica P 20          
         3) Gardell, Stina K 21             4) Shumway, Kate T 20             
                      25.68       54.82 (29.14)     1:20.05 (25.23)     1:43.99 (23.94)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    1:46.53  
         1) Osten, Amie C 21                2) Calvert, Julie 17              
         3) Miller, Laura M 20              4) Van Hout, Aja R 18             
                      26.68       56.69 (30.01)     1:22.41 (25.72)     1:46.53 (24.12)
      5 Southern California, Universit-CA  'C'                 NT   x1:48.61  
         1) Blair, Lolo M 20                2) Danny, Jordan S 19             
         3) Davey, Kate I 18                4) Parrish, Lindsay C 20          
                      27.45       57.28 (29.83)     1:22.77 (25.49)     1:48.61 (25.84)
      6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'                 NT   x1:49.53  
         1) Palm, Caroline E 19             2) Gralow, Paulina E 20           
         3) Kruszewski, Karissa H 21        4) Martin, Ivy J 18               
                      28.01       59.10 (31.09)     1:26.25 (27.15)     1:49.53 (23.28)
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    1:32.51   11  
         1) Mulchrone, Garrett M 20         2) Weiss, Michael T 20            
         3) Lester, Dan S 20                4) Lagerhausen, Wes R 22          
                      24.13       49.68 (25.55)     1:11.84 (22.16)     1:32.51 (20.67)
      2 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT    1:32.62    4  
         1) Karpov, Nick 21                 2) Lujan Rivera, Sergio 18        
         3) Voell, Matt R 20                4) Mulroy, Sean F 19              
                      23.32       49.38 (26.06)     1:11.48 (22.10)     1:32.62 (21.14)
      3 Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT    1:33.35    2  
         1) Spinazzola, Luca M 18           2) Malone, Andrew J 18            
         3) Ostler, Jack W 20               4) Kranenburg, Pieter F 20        
                      23.47       49.74 (26.27)     1:12.09 (22.35)     1:33.35 (21.26)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    1:34.59  
         1) Teduits, Drew R 18              2) Miller, Tariq A 19             
         3) O'Donnell, Brandon P 20         4) Morris, Jeff W 21              
                      24.39       49.90 (25.51)     1:13.26 (23.36)     1:34.59 (21.33)
      5 Southern California, Universit-CA  'C'                 NT   x1:35.77  
         1) Carroll, Kevin V 19             2) Cushing, Blake R 20            
         3) DiDio, Spencer J 20             4) Godbe, Mike C 19               
                      25.24       51.12 (25.88)     1:14.27 (23.15)     1:35.77 (21.50)
     -- Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'                 NT   X1:36.34  
         1) Cox, Austin T 20                2) Lambrechts, Dirk 19            
         3) Wiederecht, Chris D 20          4) Zito, Damon J 18               
                      24.84       51.19 (26.35)     1:14.76 (23.57)     1:36.34 (21.58)
     
    Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Anderson, Haley D         19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   16:14.10    9  
                      27.36       56.92 (29.56)     1:26.60 (29.68)     1:56.31 (29.71)
            2:25.98 (29.67)     2:55.77 (29.79)     3:25.44 (29.67)     3:55.10 (29.66)
            4:25.08 (29.98)     4:54.96 (29.88)     5:23.89 (28.93)     5:53.30 (29.41)
            6:22.84 (29.54)     6:52.73 (29.89)     7:22.51 (29.78)     7:52.34 (29.83)
            8:21.80 (29.46)     8:51.62 (29.82)     9:21.34 (29.72)     9:51.08 (29.74)
           10:20.28 (29.20)    10:49.99 (29.71)    11:19.80 (29.81)    11:49.18 (29.38)
           12:19.13 (29.95)    12:48.83 (29.70)    13:18.58 (29.75)    13:48.03 (29.45)
           14:17.83 (29.80)    14:47.69 (29.86)    15:16.37 (28.68)    15:45.69 (29.32)
           16:14.10 (28.41)
      2 Beckwith, Danielle L      21 Wisconsin-WI              NT   16:41.95    4  
                      28.50       58.41 (29.91)     1:28.53 (30.12)     1:58.95 (30.42)
            2:29.27 (30.32)     2:59.74 (30.47)     3:30.27 (30.53)     4:00.82 (30.55)
            4:31.36 (30.54)     5:01.89 (30.53)     5:31.94 (30.05)     6:02.23 (30.29)
            6:32.63 (30.40)     7:03.06 (30.43)     7:33.27 (30.21)     8:03.70 (30.43)
            8:34.20 (30.50)     9:04.82 (30.62)     9:35.40 (30.58)    10:05.71 (30.31)
           10:35.94 (30.23)    11:06.21 (30.27)    11:36.66 (30.45)    12:07.14 (30.48)
           12:37.68 (30.54)    13:08.37 (30.69)    13:38.92 (30.55)    14:09.63 (30.71)
           14:40.20 (30.57)    15:10.74 (30.54)    15:41.29 (30.55)    16:11.91 (30.62)
           16:41.95 (30.04)
      3 Lim, Lynette S            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   16:46.04    3  
                      27.97       57.62 (29.65)     1:28.14 (30.52)     1:58.37 (30.23)
            2:28.42 (30.05)     2:58.71 (30.29)     3:29.15 (30.44)     3:59.45 (30.30)
            4:29.76 (30.31)     5:00.39 (30.63)     5:30.76 (30.37)     6:00.95 (30.19)
            6:31.27 (30.32)     7:01.86 (30.59)     7:32.40 (30.54)     8:03.23 (30.83)
            8:34.09 (30.86)     9:05.11 (31.02)     9:35.98 (30.87)    10:06.70 (30.72)
           10:37.68 (30.98)    11:08.52 (30.84)    11:39.16 (30.64)    12:10.19 (31.03)
           12:41.02 (30.83)    13:12.14 (31.12)    13:43.20 (31.06)    14:14.24 (31.04)
           14:44.91 (30.67)    15:15.92 (31.01)    15:46.79 (30.87)    16:16.84 (30.05)
           16:46.04 (29.20)
      4 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisconsin-WI              NT   17:01.23    2  
                      28.54       58.44 (29.90)     1:28.90 (30.46)     1:59.68 (30.78)
            2:30.67 (30.99)     3:01.63 (30.96)     3:32.50 (30.87)     4:03.44 (30.94)
            4:34.19 (30.75)     5:05.09 (30.90)     5:35.97 (30.88)     6:07.07 (31.10)
            6:38.13 (31.06)     7:09.22 (31.09)     7:40.43 (31.21)     8:11.74 (31.31)
            8:42.91 (31.17)     9:14.11 (31.20)     9:45.43 (31.32)    10:16.81 (31.38)
           10:48.24 (31.43)    11:19.26 (31.02)    11:50.45 (31.19)    12:21.62 (31.17)
           12:52.87 (31.25)    13:23.95 (31.08)    13:55.22 (31.27)    14:26.32 (31.10)
           14:57.50 (31.18)    15:28.54 (31.04)    15:59.71 (31.17)    16:31.08 (31.37)
           17:01.23 (30.15)
      5 Haney, Jennah L           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT   17:21.06    1  
                      28.60       59.36 (30.76)     1:30.56 (31.20)     2:01.84 (31.28)
            2:33.25 (31.41)     3:04.80 (31.55)     3:36.46 (31.66)     4:08.02 (31.56)
            4:39.66 (31.64)     5:11.23 (31.57)     5:42.87 (31.64)     6:14.30 (31.43)
            6:46.06 (31.76)     7:17.97 (31.91)     7:49.72 (31.75)     8:21.46 (31.74)
            8:53.29 (31.83)     9:24.87 (31.58)     9:56.49 (31.62)    10:28.22 (31.73)
           11:00.55 (32.33)    11:32.63 (32.08)    12:04.39 (31.76)    12:36.41 (32.02)
           13:08.37 (31.96)    13:40.15 (31.78)    14:12.26 (32.11)    14:44.60 (32.34)
           15:16.43 (31.83)    15:48.03 (31.60)    16:19.78 (31.75)    16:51.15 (31.37)
           17:21.06 (29.91)
      6 Wild, Chelsea T           20 Southern Cali-CA          NT   17:22.39  
                      28.71       59.08 (30.37)     1:29.77 (30.69)     2:00.53 (30.76)
            2:31.42 (30.89)     3:02.44 (31.02)     3:33.51 (31.07)     4:04.76 (31.25)
            4:36.28 (31.52)     5:07.76 (31.48)     5:39.47 (31.71)     6:11.27 (31.80)
            6:43.20 (31.93)     7:15.40 (32.20)     7:47.33 (31.93)     8:19.37 (32.04)
            8:51.59 (32.22)     9:23.59 (32.00)     9:55.81 (32.22)    10:28.03 (32.22)
           11:00.34 (32.31)    11:32.79 (32.45)    12:05.14 (32.35)    12:37.43 (32.29)
           13:09.63 (32.20)    13:41.82 (32.19)    14:13.93 (32.11)    14:46.13 (32.20)
           15:18.19 (32.06)    15:50.16 (31.97)    16:21.67 (31.51)    16:52.35 (30.68)
           17:22.39 (30.04)
      7 Delaney, Katherine M      18 Wisconsin-WI              NT  x17:33.38  
                      28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)     1:31.90 (31.73)     2:03.70 (31.80)
            2:35.94 (32.24)     3:07.95 (32.01)     3:40.27 (32.32)     4:12.46 (32.19)
            4:44.55 (32.09)     5:16.62 (32.07)     5:48.64 (32.02)     6:20.90 (32.26)
            6:53.06 (32.16)     7:25.09 (32.03)     7:57.15 (32.06)     8:29.31 (32.16)
            9:01.33 (32.02)     9:33.26 (31.93)    10:05.34 (32.08)    10:37.36 (32.02)
           11:09.53 (32.17)    11:41.62 (32.09)    12:13.69 (32.07)    12:45.84 (32.15)
           13:17.71 (31.87)    13:49.90 (32.19)    14:21.93 (32.03)    14:53.97 (32.04)
           15:25.95 (31.98)    15:58.06 (32.11)    16:30.05 (31.99)    17:02.09 (32.04)
           17:33.38 (31.29)
     
    Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wright, Cary M            18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   15:45.04    9  
                      25.93       54.93 (29.00)     1:24.26 (29.33)     1:53.48 (29.22)
            2:22.93 (29.45)     2:52.07 (29.14)     3:21.69 (29.62)     3:51.25 (29.56)
            4:20.75 (29.50)     4:50.15 (29.40)     5:18.94 (28.79)     5:47.53 (28.59)
            6:16.22 (28.69)     6:45.41 (29.19)     7:13.84 (28.43)     7:42.85 (29.01)
            8:11.28 (28.43)     8:39.80 (28.52)     9:08.52 (28.72)     9:36.96 (28.44)
           10:05.38 (28.42)    10:34.02 (28.64)    11:02.26 (28.24)    11:30.90 (28.64)
           11:59.84 (28.94)    12:28.15 (28.31)    12:56.51 (28.36)    13:25.31 (28.80)
           13:53.89 (28.58)    14:22.23 (28.34)    14:50.50 (28.27)    15:18.69 (28.19)
           15:45.04 (26.35)
      2 Johnson, Nick E           19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   16:02.01    4  
                      26.71       55.42 (28.71)     1:24.64 (29.22)     1:54.07 (29.43)
            2:23.75 (29.68)     2:53.51 (29.76)     3:22.99 (29.48)     3:52.81 (29.82)
            4:22.54 (29.73)     4:51.18 (28.64)     5:19.93 (28.75)     5:49.19 (29.26)
            6:18.38 (29.19)     6:47.70 (29.32)     7:16.84 (29.14)     7:46.22 (29.38)
            8:15.59 (29.37)     8:45.24 (29.65)     9:14.55 (29.31)     9:43.38 (28.83)
           10:12.76 (29.38)    10:41.95 (29.19)    11:11.24 (29.29)    11:40.52 (29.28)
           12:09.68 (29.16)    12:39.04 (29.36)    13:08.34 (29.30)    13:37.38 (29.04)
           14:06.86 (29.48)    14:36.06 (29.20)    15:04.94 (28.88)    15:33.83 (28.89)
           16:02.01 (28.18)
      3 Bonse, Julian G           21 Southern Cali-CA          NT   16:06.41    3  
                      25.56       53.47 (27.91)     1:22.18 (28.71)     1:51.34 (29.16)
            2:20.79 (29.45)     2:49.93 (29.14)     3:19.22 (29.29)     3:48.65 (29.43)
            4:17.92 (29.27)     4:47.46 (29.54)     5:16.66 (29.20)     5:46.02 (29.36)
            6:15.42 (29.40)     6:45.01 (29.59)     7:14.80 (29.79)     7:44.64 (29.84)
            8:14.39 (29.75)     8:44.14 (29.75)     9:14.04 (29.90)     9:44.04 (30.00)
           10:13.88 (29.84)    10:43.56 (29.68)    11:13.21 (29.65)    11:42.57 (29.36)
           12:12.09 (29.52)    12:41.50 (29.41)    13:11.13 (29.63)    13:40.84 (29.71)
           14:10.18 (29.34)    14:40.01 (29.83)    15:09.84 (29.83)    15:39.25 (29.41)
           16:06.41 (27.16)
      4 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisconsin-WI              NT   16:07.83    2  
                      26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:24.42 (29.61)     1:53.81 (29.39)
            2:23.43 (29.62)     2:53.25 (29.82)     3:23.00 (29.75)     3:52.67 (29.67)
            4:22.49 (29.82)     4:52.28 (29.79)     5:21.92 (29.64)     5:51.65 (29.73)
            6:21.34 (29.69)     6:51.15 (29.81)     7:20.63 (29.48)     7:50.19 (29.56)
            8:19.69 (29.50)     8:49.32 (29.63)     9:18.92 (29.60)     9:48.48 (29.56)
           10:18.15 (29.67)    10:47.42 (29.27)    11:16.91 (29.49)    11:46.20 (29.29)
           12:15.38 (29.18)    12:44.95 (29.57)    13:14.43 (29.48)    13:43.92 (29.49)
           14:13.48 (29.56)    14:43.10 (29.62)    15:12.43 (29.33)    15:41.57 (29.14)
           16:07.83 (26.26)
      5 Hines, Tyler E            18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   16:20.48    1  
                      26.03       54.56 (28.53)     1:23.77 (29.21)     1:52.81 (29.04)
            2:22.42 (29.61)     2:52.03 (29.61)     3:21.69 (29.66)     3:51.55 (29.86)
            4:21.22 (29.67)     4:50.83 (29.61)     5:20.43 (29.60)     5:49.81 (29.38)
            6:19.43 (29.62)     6:49.01 (29.58)     7:18.56 (29.55)     7:48.46 (29.90)
            8:18.83 (30.37)     8:48.70 (29.87)     9:18.62 (29.92)     9:48.41 (29.79)
           10:18.23 (29.82)    10:48.16 (29.93)    11:18.36 (30.20)    11:48.61 (30.25)
           12:18.50 (29.89)    12:48.84 (30.34)    13:19.39 (30.55)    13:49.96 (30.57)
           14:20.10 (30.14)    14:50.54 (30.44)    15:20.84 (30.30)    15:51.36 (30.52)
           16:20.48 (29.12)
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hosszu, Katka             22 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:47.87    9  
                      25.47       52.77 (27.30)     1:20.49 (27.72)     1:47.87 (27.38)
      2 Miller, Laura M           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:49.72    4  
                      25.80       53.38 (27.58)     1:21.42 (28.04)     1:49.72 (28.30)
      3 Simms, Christel M         20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:50.38    3  
                      25.79       54.15 (28.36)     1:22.16 (28.01)     1:50.38 (28.22)
      4 Palm, Rebecka E           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:53.07    2  
                      26.56       54.98 (28.42)     1:23.97 (28.99)     1:53.07 (29.10)
      5 Beckwith, Danielle L      21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:53.42    1  
                      27.59       56.58 (28.99)     1:25.46 (28.88)     1:53.42 (27.96)
      6 Smith, Amanda K           22 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:54.15  
                      26.93       55.57 (28.64)     1:24.81 (29.24)     1:54.15 (29.34)
      7 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:54.75  
                      25.98       54.71 (28.73)     1:24.61 (29.90)     1:54.75 (30.14)
      8 Lim, Elaine S             21 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x1:58.78  
                      27.47       57.08 (29.61)     1:27.70 (30.62)     1:58.78 (31.08)
     -- Loper, Ally L             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:54.73  
                      26.30       54.95 (28.65)     1:24.75 (29.80)     1:54.73 (29.98)
     -- Winckler, Kelly R         21 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:58.46  
                      27.05       56.79 (29.74)     1:27.67 (30.88)     1:58.46 (30.79)
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Weiss, Michael T          20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:39.36    9  
                      23.88       48.66 (24.78)     1:13.93 (25.27)     1:39.36 (25.43)
      2 Mulroy, Sean F            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:41.78    4  
                      24.02       49.28 (25.26)     1:15.40 (26.12)     1:41.78 (26.38)
      3 Godbe, Mike C             19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:41.94    3  
                      23.70       49.56 (25.86)     1:15.34 (25.78)     1:41.94 (26.60)
      4 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:44.01    2  
                      23.30       48.98 (25.68)     1:15.91 (26.93)     1:44.01 (28.10)
      5 Morris, Jeff W            21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:44.14    1  
                      24.44       50.87 (26.43)     1:17.77 (26.90)     1:44.14 (26.37)
      6 Zito, Damon J             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:44.54  
                      24.32       50.79 (26.47)     1:17.40 (26.61)     1:44.54 (27.14)
      7 Kranenburg, Pieter F      20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:45.05  
                      24.35       50.75 (26.40)     1:17.57 (26.82)     1:45.05 (27.48)
      8 Stroethoff, Matthan A     19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x1:51.00  
                      24.85       52.22 (27.37)     1:21.23 (29.01)     1:51.00 (29.77)
     -- Nielsen, Andrew G         18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:42.41  
                      23.98       49.52 (25.54)     1:15.77 (26.25)     1:42.41 (26.64)
     -- Kampschroer, Keegan J     18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:43.14  
                      24.26       50.31 (26.05)     1:16.82 (26.51)     1:43.14 (26.32)
     -- O'Donnell, Brandon P      20 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:44.61  
                      24.28       50.88 (26.60)     1:17.71 (26.83)     1:44.61 (26.90)
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 So, Yumi                  20 Southern Cali-CA          NT      55.00    9  
                      26.67       55.00 (28.33)                                        
      2 Hosszu, Katka             22 Southern Cali-CA          NT      56.51    4  
                      28.01       56.51 (28.50)                                        
      3 Hawthorne, Meghan C       19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      57.11    3  
                      28.00       57.11 (29.11)                                        
      4 Osten, Amie C             21 Wisconsin-WI              NT      57.93    2  
                      28.41       57.93 (29.52)                                        
      5 Blair, Lolo M             20 Southern Cali-CA          NT     x58.19  
                      28.60       58.19 (29.59)                                        
      6 Martin, Ruby R            20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      58.76    1  
                      28.86       58.76 (29.90)                                        
      7 Nelson, Trisha A          19 Wisconsin-WI              NT      59.67  
                      29.22       59.67 (30.45)                                        
      8 Palm, Caroline E          19 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:00.05  
                      29.20     1:00.05 (30.85)                                        
     -- Meinholz, Elle M          20 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:00.12  
                      29.51     1:00.12 (30.61)                                        
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Karpov, Nick              21 Southern Cali-CA          NT      50.33    9  
                      24.31       50.33 (26.02)                                        
      2 Mulchrone, Garrett M      20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      51.50    4  
                      25.12       51.50 (26.38)                                        
      3 Spinazzola, Luca M        18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      51.63    3  
                      25.72       51.63 (25.91)                                        
      4 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisconsin-WI              NT      51.98    2  
                      25.33       51.98 (26.65)                                        
      5 Cox, Austin T             20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      52.91    1  
                      25.69       52.91 (27.22)                                        
      6 Carroll, Kevin V          19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      53.75  
                      26.09       53.75 (27.66)                                        
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wanland, Ashley P         21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:02.28    9  
                      29.41     1:02.28 (32.87)                                        
      2 Schmitt, Jessica P        20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:03.04    4  
                      30.08     1:03.04 (32.96)                                        
      3 Kowalczyk, Ania           23 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:04.37    3  
                      30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)                                        
      4 Kidron, Ella R            20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:04.50    2  
                      30.54     1:04.50 (33.96)                                        
      5 Danny, Jordan S           19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x1:05.20  
                      30.95     1:05.20 (34.25)                                        
      6 Calvert, Julie            17 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:05.56    1  
                      30.98     1:05.56 (34.58)                                        
      7 Gralow, Paulina E         20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:06.64  
                      31.88     1:06.64 (34.76)                                        
      8 Kimmitt, Brittany D       22 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:07.39  
                      32.07     1:07.39 (35.32)                                        
     -- Moeller, Madeleine M      18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:10.68  
                      32.73     1:10.68 (37.95)                                        
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lujan Rivera, Sergio      18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      56.78    9  
                      26.67       56.78 (30.11)                                        
      2 Miller, Tariq A           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT      56.87    4  
                      26.29       56.87 (30.58)                                        
      3 Cushing, Blake R          20 Southern Cali-CA          NT      57.17    3  
                      26.14       57.17 (31.03)                                        
      4 Malone, Andrew J          18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      57.52    2  
                      27.21       57.52 (30.31)                                        
      5 Lambrechts, Dirk          19 Wisconsin-WI              NT      59.15    1  
                      27.78       59.15 (31.37)                                        
      6 Riegert, Alex S           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:01.69  
                      28.65     1:01.69 (33.04)                                        
      7 Stroethoff, Matthan A     19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x1:03.73  
                      30.00     1:03.73 (33.73)                                        
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Anderson, Haley D         19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:01.64    9  
                      27.81       58.77 (30.96)     1:29.93 (31.16)     2:01.64 (31.71)
      2 Gardell, Stina K          21 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:04.71    4  
                      27.77       58.92 (31.15)     1:31.36 (32.44)     2:04.71 (33.35)
      3 Wild, Chelsea T           20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:05.65    3  
                      28.76     1:00.28 (31.52)     1:32.65 (32.37)     2:05.65 (33.00)
      4 Kruszewski, Karissa H     21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:08.74    2  
                      28.63     1:01.01 (32.38)     1:34.69 (33.68)     2:08.74 (34.05)
      5 Davey, Kate I             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x2:10.90  
                      28.32     1:01.51 (33.19)     1:36.08 (34.57)     2:10.90 (34.82)
      6 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:13.42    1  
                      31.12     1:03.78 (32.66)     1:38.67 (34.89)     2:13.42 (34.75)
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 DiFederico, Justin R      20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:48.96    9  
                      25.14       52.95 (27.81)     1:21.05 (28.10)     1:48.96 (27.91)
      2 Lester, Dan S             20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:51.01    4  
                      24.89       53.14 (28.25)     1:21.79 (28.65)     1:51.01 (29.22)
      3 Wright, Cary M            18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:51.72    3  
                      25.57       54.69 (29.12)     1:23.42 (28.73)     1:51.72 (28.30)
      4 Wiederecht, Chris D       20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:54.68    2  
                      25.41       54.30 (28.89)     1:23.79 (29.49)     1:54.68 (30.89)
      5 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:56.36    1  
                      25.32       54.75 (29.43)     1:25.36 (30.61)     1:56.36 (31.00)
      6 DiDio, Spencer J          20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:57.33  
                      24.97       54.37 (29.40)     1:25.22 (30.85)     1:57.33 (32.11)
      7 Nielsen, Andrew G         18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:58.67  
                      25.77       55.48 (29.71)     1:27.32 (31.84)     1:58.67 (31.35)
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Thompson, Beckie M        21 Wisconsin-WI              NT      23.15    9  
      2 Carlson, Kasey A          19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      23.29    4  
      3 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT      23.42    3  
      4 Simms, Christel M         20 Southern Cali-CA          NT      23.57    2  
      5 Martin, Ruby R            20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      24.39    1  
      6 Parrish, Lindsay C        20 Southern Cali-CA          NT      24.44  
      7 Shumway, Kate T           20 Southern Cali-CA          NT     x24.52  
      8 Palm, Rebecka E           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT     x24.69  
     -- Heyliger, Bexx            18 Southern Cali-CA          NT     X24.78  
     -- Webb, Sarah E             21 Southern Cali-CA          NT     X25.58  
     -- Winckler, Kelly R         21 Wisconsin-WI              NT     X26.23  
     -- Lim, Elaine S             21 Southern Cali-CA          NT     X26.32  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Wisconsin-WI              NT      21.50    9  
      2 Ostler, Jack W            20 Southern Cali-CA          NT      21.67    4  
      3 Cushing, Blake R          20 Southern Cali-CA          NT      21.88    3  
      4 Voell, Matt R             20 Southern Cali-CA          NT      21.98    2  
      5 Mulchrone, Garrett M      20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      22.09    1  
      6 Morris, Jeff W            21 Wisconsin-WI              NT      22.30  
      7 Zito, Damon J             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT     x22.32  
      7 Kranenburg, Pieter F      20 Southern Cali-CA          NT     x22.32  
     
    Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hawthorne, Meghan C       19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:01.53    9  
                      27.49       58.16 (30.67)     1:33.54 (35.38)     2:01.53 (27.99)
      2 Krisman, Tanya M          21 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:02.43    4  
                      26.58       56.73 (30.15)     1:33.25 (36.52)     2:02.43 (29.18)
      3 Schmitt, Jessica P        20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:03.43    3  
                      27.25     1:00.00 (32.75)     1:34.10 (34.10)     2:03.43 (29.33)
      4 Miller, Laura M           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:06.25    2  
                      27.40       58.46 (31.06)     1:36.77 (38.31)     2:06.25 (29.48)
      5 Danny, Jordan S           19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x2:08.27  
                      27.95     1:02.07 (34.12)     1:37.93 (35.86)     2:08.27 (30.34)
      6 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:09.18    1  
                      28.12     1:00.24 (32.12)     1:39.50 (39.26)     2:09.18 (29.68)
      7 Haney, Jennah L           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:10.08  
                      28.68     1:03.89 (35.21)     1:40.21 (36.32)     2:10.08 (29.87)
      8 Wanland, Ashley P         21 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x2:10.93  
                      28.73     1:03.58 (34.85)     1:39.70 (36.12)     2:10.93 (31.23)
     -- Calvert, Julie            17 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X2:07.73  
                      27.44     1:00.68 (33.24)     1:37.42 (36.74)     2:07.73 (30.31)
     -- Kruszewski, Karissa H     21 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X2:11.09  
                      29.36     1:02.25 (32.89)     1:40.96 (38.71)     2:11.09 (30.13)
     -- Kimmitt, Brittany D       22 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X2:11.94  
                      29.44     1:03.28 (33.84)     1:40.50 (37.22)     2:11.94 (31.44)
     
    Event 16  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Weiss, Michael T          20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:51.18    9  
                      24.70       53.60 (28.90)     1:25.46 (31.86)     1:51.18 (25.72)
      2 Lester, Dan S             20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:52.74    4  
                      24.49       53.13 (28.64)     1:26.67 (33.54)     1:52.74 (26.07)
      3 Mulroy, Sean F            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:52.81    3  
                      24.57       53.25 (28.68)     1:26.07 (32.82)     1:52.81 (26.74)
      4 Miller, Tariq A           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:55.24    2  
                      25.61       55.77 (30.16)     1:28.57 (32.80)     1:55.24 (26.67)
      5 DiDio, Spencer J          20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:56.01    1  
                      24.35       54.03 (29.68)     1:29.44 (35.41)     1:56.01 (26.57)
      6 DiFederico, Justin R      20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:56.13  
                      25.02       54.19 (29.17)     1:28.09 (33.90)     1:56.13 (28.04)
      7 O'Donnell, Brandon P      20 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:58.41  
                      25.80       55.78 (29.98)     1:30.94 (35.16)     1:58.41 (27.47)
     -- Kampschroer, Keegan J     18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:56.48  
                      25.37       55.07 (29.70)     1:30.64 (35.57)     1:56.48 (25.84)
     -- Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X1:56.86  
                      25.27       54.37 (29.10)     1:29.51 (35.14)     1:56.86 (27.35)
     
    Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT    1:33.34   11  
         1) Carlson, Kasey A 19             2) Simms, Christel M 20           
         3) Shumway, Kate T 20              4) Parrish, Lindsay C 20          
                      23.31       46.08 (22.77)     1:10.14 (24.06)     1:33.34 (23.20)
      2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    1:33.48    4  
         1) Martin, Ivy J 18                2) Martin, Ruby R 20              
         3) Palm, Rebecka E 20              4) Thompson, Beckie M 21          
                      23.05       46.21 (23.16)     1:10.23 (24.02)     1:33.48 (23.25)
      3 Southern California, Universit-CA  'C'                 NT    1:37.01    2  
         1) So, Yumi 20                     2) Blair, Lolo M 20               
         3) Heyliger, Bexx 18               4) Gardell, Stina K 21            
                      24.35       48.84 (24.49)     1:12.75 (23.91)     1:37.01 (24.26)
      4 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT   x1:37.78  
         1) Smith, Amanda K 22              2) Anderson, Haley D 19           
         3) Hosszu, Katka 22                4) Lim, Lynette S 19              
                      25.03       49.11 (24.08)     1:13.55 (24.44)     1:37.78 (24.23)
      5 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    1:38.62  
                      24.72       49.60 (24.88)     1:14.01 (24.41)     1:38.62 (24.61)
      6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'                 NT   x1:44.63  
                      26.49       53.07 (26.58)     1:19.42 (26.35)     1:44.63 (25.21)
     
    Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT    1:24.89   11  
         1) Voell, Matt R 20                2) Malone, Andrew J 18            
         3) Ostler, Jack W 20               4) Cushing, Blake R 20            
                      21.53       42.63 (21.10)     1:03.85 (21.22)     1:24.89 (21.04)
      2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    1:25.14    4  
         1) Lagerhausen, Wes R 22           2) Morris, Jeff W 21              
         3) Mulchrone, Garrett M 20         4) Zito, Damon J 18               
                      21.34       42.60 (21.26)     1:03.97 (21.37)     1:25.14 (21.17)
      3 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT    1:28.03    2  
         1) Karpov, Nick 21                 2) Kranenburg, Pieter F 20        
         3) Johnson, Nick E 19              4) Bonse, Julian G 21             
                      21.81       43.18 (21.37)     1:05.66 (22.48)     1:28.03 (22.37)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    1:29.88  
         1) Cox, Austin T 20                2) Hines, Tyler E 18              
         3) Lambrechts, Dirk 19             4) Riegert, Alex S 19             
                      22.37       44.90 (22.53)     1:07.63 (22.73)     1:29.88 (22.25)
     
    Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gear, Jordan M            18 Southern Cali-CA          NP     268.80  
      2 Walwick, Cody D           20 Southern Cali-CA          NP     203.25  
     
    Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ishimatsu, Tori K         22 Southern Cali-CA          NP     325.43  
      2 Fitter, Roxanne K         20 Wisconsin-WI              NP     279.90  
      3 Pinczower, Celia M        18 Southern Cali-CA          NP     241.73  
      4 Warren, Jessie W          18 Southern Cali-CA          NP     226.28  
      5 Cannon, Leslie            20 Wisconsin-WI              NP     201.75  
     
    Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'            6:59.48    7:20.23   11  
         1) Anderson, Haley D 19            2) Hosszu, Katka 22               
         3) Lim, Lynette S 19               4) Smith, Amanda K 22             
                      25.58       53.27 (53.27)   1:21.15 (1:21.15)   1:48.26 (1:48.26)
            2:13.89 (25.63)     2:41.71 (53.45)   3:09.62 (1:21.36)   3:37.63 (1:49.37)
            4:03.34 (25.71)     4:30.99 (53.36)   4:59.05 (1:21.42)   5:27.16 (1:49.53)
            5:53.23 (26.07)     6:22.31 (55.15)   6:51.13 (1:23.97)   7:20.23 (1:53.07)
      2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    7:22.70    4  
         1) Miller, Laura M 20              2) Thompson, Beckie M 21          
         3) Martin, Ruby R 20               4) Beckwith, Danielle L 21        
                      25.72       53.20 (53.20)   1:21.33 (1:21.33)   1:49.91 (1:49.91)
            2:14.84 (24.93)     2:43.09 (53.18)   3:11.77 (1:21.86)   3:40.37 (1:50.46)
            4:06.02 (25.65)     4:34.14 (53.77)   5:03.07 (1:22.70)   5:31.77 (1:51.40)
            5:58.02 (26.25)     6:26.26 (54.49)   6:54.58 (1:22.81)   7:22.70 (1:50.93)
      3 Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT    7:30.25    2  
         1) Simms, Christel M 20            2) Shumway, Kate T 20             
         3) Carlson, Kasey A 19             4) Hawthorne, Meghan C 19         
                      25.80       54.07 (54.07)   1:22.65 (1:22.65)   1:51.49 (1:51.49)
            2:09.32 (17.83)     2:46.33 (54.84)   3:15.94 (1:24.45)   3:45.43 (1:53.94)
            4:12.22 (26.79)     4:41.54 (56.11)   5:10.85 (1:25.42)   5:39.79 (1:54.36)
            6:05.09 (25.30)     6:33.30 (53.51)   7:02.02 (1:22.23)   7:30.25 (1:50.46)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    7:39.88  
         1) Loper, Ally L 18                2) Van Hout, Aja R 18             
         3) Meinholz, Elle M 20             4) Palm, Caroline E 19            
                      27.10       55.86 (55.86)   1:25.33 (1:25.33)   1:54.75 (1:54.75)
            2:20.85 (26.10)     2:49.54 (54.79)   3:18.67 (1:23.92)   3:47.46 (1:52.71)
            4:14.57 (27.11)     4:44.64 (57.18)   5:15.23 (1:27.77)   5:45.76 (1:58.30)
            6:12.16 (26.40)     6:41.05 (55.29)   7:10.51 (1:24.75)   7:39.88 (1:54.12)
     
    Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT    6:46.80   11  
         1) Wagner, Jack S 19               2) Lendrum, Alex A 20             
         3) Bloch, Chase E 19               4) Wright, Cary M 18              
                      23.89       49.83 (49.83)   1:15.96 (1:15.96)   1:41.22 (1:41.22)
            2:04.57 (23.35)     2:30.54 (49.32)   2:56.15 (1:14.93)   3:21.27 (1:40.05)
            3:44.81 (23.54)     4:11.06 (49.79)   4:37.39 (1:16.12)   5:03.40 (1:42.13)
            5:27.23 (23.83)     5:53.89 (50.49)   6:20.63 (1:17.23)   6:46.80 (1:43.40)
      2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    6:48.69    4  
         1) Lester, Dan S 20                2) Nielsen, Andrew G 18           
         3) Kampschroer, Keegan J 18        4) Mulchrone, Garrett M 20        
                      23.80       50.04 (50.04)   1:16.24 (1:16.24)   1:41.83 (1:41.83)
            2:05.18 (23.35)     2:30.85 (49.02)   2:57.20 (1:15.37)   3:24.08 (1:42.25)
            3:47.61 (23.53)     4:13.43 (49.35)   4:39.89 (1:15.81)   5:06.27 (1:42.19)
            5:30.27 (24.00)     5:56.86 (50.59)   6:22.94 (1:16.67)   6:48.69 (1:42.42)
      3 Southern California, Universit-CA  'C'                 NT    6:56.44    2  
         1) Di Dio, Spencer J 20            2) Kranenburg, Pieter F 20        
         3) Spinazzola, Luca M 18           4) Johnson, Nick E 19             
                      23.68       49.89 (49.89)   1:16.69 (1:16.69)   1:43.87 (1:43.87)
            2:07.52 (23.65)     2:33.64 (49.77)   3:00.57 (1:16.70)   3:27.44 (1:43.57)
            3:50.99 (23.55)     4:17.30 (49.86)   4:43.93 (1:16.49)   5:10.50 (1:43.06)
            5:34.47 (23.97)     6:01.10 (50.60)   6:28.72 (1:18.22)   6:56.44 (1:45.94)
      4 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    7:01.72  
         1) Cox, Austin T 20                2) Teduits, Drew R 18             
         3) Hines, Tyler E 18               4) Guttmann, Marcus N 21          
                      24.08       49.93 (49.93)   1:16.28 (1:16.28)   1:42.68 (1:42.68)
            2:06.23 (23.55)     2:32.98 (50.30)   3:01.39 (1:18.71)   3:29.70 (1:47.02)
            3:53.17 (23.47)     4:19.47 (49.77)   4:46.51 (1:16.81)   5:13.63 (1:43.93)
            5:37.73 (24.10)     6:05.24 (51.61)   6:33.44 (1:19.81)   7:01.72 (1:48.09)
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'            6:19.17         DQ  
         1) Morozov, Vladimir V 19          2) Colupaev, Dimitri 21           
         3) Bobrosky, Chad D 18             4) Karpov, Nick 21                
                      22.02       46.24 (46.24)   1:10.85 (1:10.85)   1:35.60 (1:35.60)
            1:57.71 (22.11)     2:23.68 (48.08)   2:50.76 (1:15.16)   3:18.20 (1:42.60)
            3:41.48 (23.28)     4:07.51 (49.31)   4:33.56 (1:15.36)   4:59.08 (1:40.88)
            5:22.90 (23.82)     5:50.33 (51.25)   6:17.81 (1:18.73)        DQ (1:45.17)
     
    Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Anderson, Haley D         19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:17.08    9  
                      28.05       59.29 (31.24)     1:34.12 (34.83)     2:07.47 (33.35)
            2:42.75 (35.28)     3:18.52 (35.77)     3:48.72 (30.20)     4:17.08 (28.36)
      2 Krisman, Tanya M          21 Southern Cali-CA     4:11.10    4:22.22    4  
                      27.99       58.57 (30.58)     1:30.90 (32.33)     2:03.79 (32.89)
            2:42.52 (38.73)     3:20.61 (38.09)     3:51.88 (31.27)     4:22.22 (30.34)
      3 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:25.65    3  
                      29.27     1:02.03 (32.76)     1:35.62 (33.59)     2:08.49 (32.87)
            2:46.64 (38.15)     3:25.46 (38.82)     3:55.96 (30.50)     4:25.65 (29.69)
      4 Danny, Jordan S           19 Southern Cali-CA     4:19.14    4:27.61    2  
                      28.59     1:01.05 (32.46)     1:36.79 (35.74)     2:11.78 (34.99)
            2:48.65 (36.87)     3:25.71 (37.06)     3:57.41 (31.70)     4:27.61 (30.20)
      5 Kowalczyk, Ania           23 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x4:28.95  
                      31.62     1:05.45 (33.83)     1:39.99 (34.54)     2:13.58 (33.59)
            2:52.19 (38.61)     3:29.39 (37.20)     4:00.01 (30.62)     4:28.95 (28.94)
      6 Haney, Jennah L           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:29.20    1  
                      29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)     1:38.03 (35.83)     2:12.58 (34.55)
            2:51.05 (38.47)     3:29.19 (38.14)     4:00.45 (31.26)     4:29.20 (28.75)
      7 Kimmitt, Brittany D       22 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:29.95  
                      29.24     1:03.49 (34.25)     1:39.02 (35.53)     2:13.32 (34.30)
            2:50.63 (37.31)     3:27.16 (36.53)     3:59.66 (32.50)     4:29.95 (30.29)
     
    Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Weiss, Michael T          20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    3:55.62    9  
                      25.30       54.19 (28.89)     1:24.79 (30.60)     1:54.75 (29.96)
            2:28.71 (33.96)     3:01.36 (32.65)     3:28.69 (27.33)     3:55.62 (26.93)
      2 Mulroy, Sean F            19 Southern Cali-CA     3:54.11    4:03.46    4  
                      25.33       54.56 (29.23)     1:26.09 (31.53)     1:57.45 (31.36)
            2:31.00 (33.55)     3:07.06 (36.06)     3:35.87 (28.81)     4:03.46 (27.59)
      3 DiFederico, Justin R      20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:04.92    3  
                      26.14       55.66 (29.52)     1:26.98 (31.32)     1:58.19 (31.21)
            2:33.36 (35.17)     3:08.40 (35.04)     3:37.54 (29.14)     4:04.92 (27.38)
      4 Miller, Tariq A           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:05.49    2  
                      25.23       54.53 (29.30)     1:26.65 (32.12)     1:58.37 (31.72)
            2:32.89 (34.52)     3:07.87 (34.98)     3:37.88 (30.01)     4:05.49 (27.61)
      5 Wright, Cary M            18 Southern Cali-CA     3:54.41    4:05.81    1  
                      26.55       57.62 (31.07)     1:27.62 (30.00)     1:58.16 (30.54)
            2:34.64 (36.48)     3:11.38 (36.74)     3:39.28 (27.90)     4:05.81 (26.53)
      6 O'Donnell, Brandon P      20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:08.50  
                      26.27       55.88 (29.61)     1:27.81 (31.93)     1:58.94 (31.13)
            2:34.97 (36.03)     3:11.64 (36.67)     3:40.37 (28.73)     4:08.50 (28.13)
      7 Di Dio, Spencer J         20 Southern Cali-CA     3:51.85   x4:09.00  
                      25.68       55.99 (30.31)     1:28.22 (32.23)     2:00.19 (31.97)
            2:36.65 (36.46)     3:12.68 (36.03)     3:41.16 (28.48)     4:09.00 (27.84)
     
    Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Thompson, Beckie M        21 Wisconsin-WI              NT      50.27    9  
                      24.37       50.27 (25.90)                                        
      2 Simms, Christel M         20 Southern Cali-CA       49.52      50.72    4  
                      24.62       50.72 (26.10)                                        
      3 Miller, Laura M           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      50.97    3  
                      25.09       50.97 (25.88)                                        
      4 Carlson, Kasey A          19 Southern Cali-CA       48.48      51.28    2  
                      24.46       51.28 (26.82)                                        
      5 Martin, Ivy J             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT      51.29    1  
                      24.79       51.29 (26.50)                                        
      6 Palm, Rebecka E           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT     x52.18  
                      25.29       52.18 (26.89)                                        
      7 Smith, Amanda K           22 Southern Cali-CA          NT      53.25  
                      26.04       53.25 (27.21)                                        
      8 Shumway, Kate T           20 Southern Cali-CA       50.21     x53.34  
                      25.68       53.34 (27.66)                                        
     -- Loper, Ally L             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT     X52.85  
                      25.76       52.85 (27.09)                                        
     -- Nelson, Trisha A          19 Wisconsin-WI              NT     X53.21  
                      25.85       53.21 (27.36)                                        
     -- Heyliger, Bexx M          19 Southern Cali-CA       52.87     X54.69  
                      26.30       54.69 (28.39)                                        
     -- Webb, Sarah E             21 Southern Cali-CA       53.00     X55.78  
                      26.72       55.78 (29.06)                                        
     -- Winckler, Kelly R         21 Wisconsin-WI              NT     X55.97  
                      27.06       55.97 (28.91)                                        
     -- Lim, Elaine S             21 Southern Cali-CA       53.98     X55.99  
                      26.97       55.99 (29.02)                                        
     
    Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Colupaev, Dimitri         21 Southern Cali-CA       42.95      45.30    9  
                      21.87       45.30 (23.43)                                        
      2 Daniels, Jeff C           21 Southern Cali-CA       43.60      45.36    4  
                      21.71       45.36 (23.65)                                        
      3 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Wisconsin-WI              NT      46.05    3  
                      22.20       46.05 (23.85)                                        
      4 Bloch, Chase E            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      46.43    2  
                      22.57       46.43 (23.86)                                        
      5 Godbe, Mike C             19 Southern Cali-CA          NT     x46.75  
                      22.69       46.75 (24.06)                                        
      6 Zito, Damon J             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT      47.74    1  
                      22.77       47.74 (24.97)                                        
      7 Morris, Jeff W            21 Wisconsin-WI              NT      47.82  
                      23.20       47.82 (24.62)                                        
      8 Cox, Austin T             20 Wisconsin-WI              NT     x48.25  
                      23.18       48.25 (25.07)                                        
      9 Cushing, Blake R          20 Southern Cali-CA          NT     x48.82  
                      23.31       48.82 (25.51)                                        
     -- Kranenburg, Pieter F      20 Southern Cali-CA       45.35     X47.52  
                      23.21       47.52 (24.31)                                        
     -- Stroethoff, Matthan A     19 Southern Cali-CA          NT     X50.82  
                      24.28       50.82 (26.54)                                        
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hawthorne, Meghan C       19 Southern Cali-CA     1:57.73    2:01.02    9  
                      29.19     1:00.07 (30.88)     1:30.76 (30.69)     2:01.02 (30.26)
      2 So, Yumi                  20 Southern Cali-CA     1:58.85    2:02.74    4  
                      29.21     1:00.39 (31.18)     1:31.76 (31.37)     2:02.74 (30.98)
      3 Gardell, Stina K          21 Southern Cali-CA     1:59.15    2:03.76    3  
                      29.22     1:01.17 (31.95)     1:32.70 (31.53)     2:03.76 (31.06)
      4 Osten, Amie C             21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:03.77    2  
                      29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:32.79 (31.76)     2:03.77 (30.98)
      5 Martin, Ruby R            20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:04.06    1  
                      29.54     1:01.19 (31.65)     1:32.94 (31.75)     2:04.06 (31.12)
      6 Blair, Lolo M             20 Southern Cali-CA     1:58.10   x2:05.95  
                      29.94     1:01.70 (31.76)     1:33.92 (32.22)     2:05.95 (32.03)
      7 Delaney, Katherine M      18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:10.55  
                      31.42     1:04.25 (32.83)     1:37.73 (33.48)     2:10.55 (32.82)
      8 Meinholz, Elle M          20 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x2:10.95  
                      31.27     1:04.12 (32.85)     1:37.91 (33.79)     2:10.95 (33.04)
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lendrum, Alex A           20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:46.34    9  
                      25.52       52.53 (27.01)     1:19.60 (27.07)     1:46.34 (26.74)
      2 Teduits, Drew R           18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:49.70    4  
                      26.39       54.16 (27.77)     1:22.31 (28.15)     1:49.70 (27.39)
      3 Karpov, Nick              21 Southern Cali-CA     1:43.99    1:50.30    3  
                      26.59       54.43 (27.84)     1:22.61 (28.18)     1:50.30 (27.69)
      4 Kampschroer, Keegan J     18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:56.53    2  
                      27.54       56.88 (29.34)     1:26.82 (29.94)     1:56.53 (29.71)
      5 Carroll, Kevin V          19 Southern Cali-CA     1:51.47    1:56.81    1  
                      27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:27.30 (29.88)     1:56.81 (29.51)
      6 Spinazzola, Luca M        18 Southern Cali-CA     1:46.66   x1:56.97  
                      26.78       56.22 (29.44)     1:27.16 (30.94)     1:56.97 (29.81)
      7 Hines, Tyler E            18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:57.53  
                      27.72       57.71 (29.99)     1:27.97 (30.26)     1:57.53 (29.56)
      8 Cox, Austin T             20 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:57.90  
                      27.95       58.13 (30.18)     1:28.30 (30.17)     1:57.90 (29.60)
     
    Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hosszu, Katka             22 Southern Cali-CA       52.33      55.08    9  
                      26.55       55.08 (28.53)                                        
      2 Palm, Rebecka E           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      56.37    4  
                      26.51       56.37 (29.86)                                        
      3 Miller, Laura M           20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      57.19    3  
                      27.18       57.19 (30.01)                                        
      4 Parrish, Lindsay C        20 Southern Cali-CA       54.61      57.74    2  
                      27.01       57.74 (30.73)                                        
      5 Kruszewski, Karissa H     21 Wisconsin-WI              NT      58.70    1  
                      27.87       58.70 (30.83)                                        
      6 Davey, Kate I             18 Southern Cali-CA       56.50    1:00.90  
                      28.39     1:00.90 (32.51)                                        
      7 Webb, Sarah E             21 Southern Cali-CA       58.88   x1:01.44  
                      28.86     1:01.44 (32.58)                                        
     
    Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Morozov, Vladimir V       19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      48.45    9  
                      22.03       48.45 (26.42)                                        
      2 Lester, Dan S             20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      49.90    4  
                      23.69       49.90 (26.21)                                        
      3 Mulchrone, Garrett M      20 Wisconsin-WI              NT      50.96    3  
                      23.76       50.96 (27.20)                                        
      4 Voell, Matt R             20 Southern Cali-CA       48.35      51.23    2  
                      23.52       51.23 (27.71)                                        
      5 Lagerhausen, Wes R        22 Wisconsin-WI              NT      51.29    1  
                      23.71       51.29 (27.58)                                        
      6 Wagner, Jack S            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      51.31  
                      23.82       51.31 (27.49)                                        
      7 Ostler, Jack W            20 Southern Cali-CA       48.93     x51.62  
                      24.15       51.62 (27.47)                                        
      8 Wiederecht, Chris D       20 Wisconsin-WI              NT     x52.03  
                      24.61       52.03 (27.42)                                        
     
    Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wanland, Ashley P         21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:13.72    9  
                      30.84     1:04.85 (34.01)     1:39.31 (34.46)     2:13.72 (34.41)
      2 Schmitt, Jessica P        20 Southern Cali-CA     2:09.01    2:14.34    4  
                      31.10     1:04.98 (33.88)     1:39.49 (34.51)     2:14.34 (34.85)
      3 Anderson, Haley D         19 Southern Cali-CA     2:19.95    2:17.88    3  
                      31.41     1:06.99 (35.58)     1:42.82 (35.83)     2:17.88 (35.06)
      4 Danny, Jordan S           19 Southern Cali-CA     2:11.18    2:18.65    2  
                      31.94     1:07.24 (35.30)     1:43.26 (36.02)     2:18.65 (35.39)
      5 Calvert, Julie            17 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:19.06    1  
                      31.58     1:06.96 (35.38)     1:42.85 (35.89)     2:19.06 (36.21)
      6 Kimmitt, Brittany D       22 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:19.97  
                      32.82     1:08.51 (35.69)     1:44.36 (35.85)     2:19.97 (35.61)
      7 Gralow, Paulina E         20 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x2:20.37  
                      32.31     1:08.02 (35.71)     1:44.18 (36.16)     2:20.37 (36.19)
      8 Kowalczyk, Ania           23 Southern Cali-CA     2:13.71   x2:22.55  
                      32.82     1:09.53 (36.71)     1:45.28 (35.75)     2:22.55 (37.27)
     -- Moeller, Madeleine M      18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X2:31.71  
                      33.27     1:11.72 (38.45)     1:51.59 (39.87)     2:31.71 (40.12)
     
    Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Orlady, Will J            22 Southern Cali-CA     2:02.33    2:06.57    9  
                      28.65     1:00.58 (31.93)     1:33.36 (32.78)     2:06.57 (33.21)
      2 Malone, Andrew J          18 Southern Cali-CA     1:59.18    2:07.26    4  
                      28.70     1:01.65 (32.95)     1:34.83 (33.18)     2:07.26 (32.43)
      3 Miller, Tariq A           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:07.42    3  
                      28.51     1:01.46 (32.95)     1:34.69 (33.23)     2:07.42 (32.73)
      4 Lujan Rivera, Sergio      18 Southern Cali-CA     2:04.14    2:08.22    2  
                      28.34     1:00.69 (32.35)     1:34.10 (33.41)     2:08.22 (34.12)
      5 Lambrechts, Dirk          19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:11.90    1  
                      29.01     1:02.66 (33.65)     1:37.10 (34.44)     2:11.90 (34.80)
      6 Cushing, Blake R          20 Southern Cali-CA     2:04.38   x2:12.69  
                      29.97     1:04.38 (34.41)     1:38.26 (33.88)     2:12.69 (34.43)
      7 Riegert, Alex S           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:14.66  
                      29.95     1:04.02 (34.07)     1:38.92 (34.90)     2:14.66 (35.74)
     
    Event 35  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Beckwith, Danielle L      21 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:54.01    9  
                      28.01       57.02 (29.01)     1:26.32 (29.30)     1:55.73 (29.41)
            2:25.22 (29.49)     2:55.21 (29.99)     3:25.36 (30.15)     3:55.54 (30.18)
            4:25.82 (30.28)     4:54.01 (28.19)                                        
      2 Van Hout, Aja R           18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    5:00.01    4  
                      27.59       57.21 (29.62)     1:27.20 (29.99)     1:57.51 (30.31)
            2:28.00 (30.49)     2:58.38 (30.38)     3:28.82 (30.44)     3:59.48 (30.66)
            4:30.17 (30.69)     5:00.01 (29.84)                                        
      3 Stitski, Monika J         22 Wisconsin-WI              NT    5:01.01    3  
                      28.21       58.11 (29.90)     1:28.34 (30.23)     1:58.71 (30.37)
            2:29.17 (30.46)     2:59.63 (30.46)     3:30.00 (30.37)     4:00.46 (30.46)
            4:30.86 (30.40)     5:01.01 (30.15)                                        
      4 Haney, Jennah L           19 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x5:02.11  
                      28.41       58.62 (30.21)     1:28.95 (30.33)     1:59.55 (30.60)
            2:30.24 (30.69)     3:00.73 (30.49)     3:31.23 (30.50)     4:01.73 (30.50)
            4:32.11 (30.38)     5:02.11 (30.00)                                        
     -- Lim, Lynette S            19 Southern Cali-CA     4:45.22   X4:52.00  
                      27.45       56.58 (29.13)     1:25.68 (29.10)     1:54.88 (29.20)
            2:24.16 (29.28)     2:53.54 (29.38)     3:22.91 (29.37)     3:52.57 (29.66)
            4:22.51 (29.94)     4:52.00 (29.49)                                        
     -- Smith, Amanda K           22 Southern Cali-CA     4:40.83   X4:53.70  
                      28.14       57.74 (29.60)     1:27.40 (29.66)     1:57.25 (29.85)
            2:26.98 (29.73)     2:56.62 (29.64)     3:26.27 (29.65)     3:55.88 (29.61)
            4:25.20 (29.32)     4:53.70 (28.50)                                        
     -- Blair, Lolo M             20 Southern Cali-CA          NT   X4:58.30  
                      27.94       57.84 (29.90)     1:28.06 (30.22)     1:58.13 (30.07)
            2:28.20 (30.07)     2:58.15 (29.95)     3:28.44 (30.29)     3:58.72 (30.28)
            4:28.80 (30.08)     4:58.30 (29.50)                                        
     -- Wild, Chelsea T           20 Southern Cali-CA     4:52.70   X5:02.88  
                      28.22       58.17 (29.95)     1:28.33 (30.16)     1:58.47 (30.14)
            2:28.68 (30.21)     2:59.07 (30.39)     3:29.75 (30.68)     4:00.52 (30.77)
            4:31.70 (31.18)     5:02.88 (31.18)                                        
     -- Loper, Ally L             18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X5:03.66  
                      27.20       56.44 (29.24)     1:26.65 (30.21)     1:57.00 (30.35)
            2:27.88 (30.88)     2:58.73 (30.85)     3:29.91 (31.18)     4:01.62 (31.71)
            4:33.22 (31.60)     5:03.66 (30.44)                                        
     -- Delaney, Katherine M      18 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X5:06.42  
                      28.33       58.78 (30.45)     1:29.54 (30.76)     2:00.79 (31.25)
            2:31.79 (31.00)     3:02.94 (31.15)     3:34.16 (31.22)     4:05.37 (31.21)
            4:36.63 (31.26)     5:06.42 (29.79)                                        
     -- Palm, Caroline E          19 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X5:06.58  
                      28.53       59.02 (30.49)     1:30.05 (31.03)     2:01.31 (31.26)
            2:32.53 (31.22)     3:03.76 (31.23)     3:34.82 (31.06)     4:05.75 (30.93)
            4:36.47 (30.72)     5:06.58 (30.11)                                        
     -- Winckler, Kelly R         21 Wisconsin-WI              NT   X5:13.53  
                      28.58       59.43 (30.85)     1:30.92 (31.49)     2:02.57 (31.65)
            2:33.97 (31.40)     3:05.41 (31.44)     3:37.00 (31.59)     4:09.20 (32.20)
            4:41.63 (32.43)     5:13.53 (31.90)                                        
     
    Event 36  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Weiss, Michael T          20 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:30.72    9  
                      24.86       52.07 (27.21)     1:20.10 (28.03)     1:48.34 (28.24)
            2:15.76 (27.42)     2:43.68 (27.92)     3:11.27 (27.59)     3:39.08 (27.81)
            4:05.56 (26.48)     4:30.72 (25.16)                                        
      2 Mulroy, Sean F            19 Southern Cali-CA     4:29.70    4:37.28    4  
                      24.82       51.91 (27.09)     1:20.03 (28.12)     1:48.41 (28.38)
            2:16.69 (28.28)     2:44.94 (28.25)     3:13.23 (28.29)     3:41.79 (28.56)
            4:10.12 (28.33)     4:37.28 (27.16)                                        
      3 Nielsen, Andrew G         18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:41.84    3  
                      24.96       52.25 (27.29)     1:20.16 (27.91)     1:48.36 (28.20)
            2:16.67 (28.31)     2:45.22 (28.55)     3:14.18 (28.96)     3:43.89 (29.71)
            4:13.32 (29.43)     4:41.84 (28.52)                                        
      4 Hines, Tyler E            18 Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:44.25    2  
                      25.49       52.97 (27.48)     1:21.09 (28.12)     1:49.55 (28.46)
            2:18.41 (28.86)     2:47.47 (29.06)     3:16.68 (29.21)     3:46.14 (29.46)
            4:15.57 (29.43)     4:44.25 (28.68)                                        
      5 Guttmann, Marcus N        21 Wisconsin-WI              NT   x4:50.13  
                      25.92       54.52 (28.60)     1:23.65 (29.13)     1:52.87 (29.22)
            2:22.10 (29.23)     2:51.54 (29.44)     3:21.09 (29.55)     3:50.80 (29.71)
            4:20.85 (30.05)     4:50.13 (29.28)                                        
     -- Bobrosky, Chad D          18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   X4:30.59  
                      25.60       53.28 (27.68)     1:21.31 (28.03)     1:49.53 (28.22)
            2:17.85 (28.32)     2:46.06 (28.21)     3:12.49 (26.43)     3:39.11 (26.62)
            4:05.57 (26.46)     4:30.59 (25.02)                                        
     -- Johnson, Nick E           19 Southern Cali-CA     4:26.54   X4:37.12  
                      26.08       53.90 (27.82)     1:21.94 (28.04)     1:50.14 (28.20)
            2:17.51 (27.37)     2:45.33 (27.82)     3:13.38 (28.05)     3:41.88 (28.50)
            4:10.31 (28.43)     4:37.12 (26.81)                                        
     -- Wright, Cary M            18 Southern Cali-CA     4:30.56   X4:41.36  
                      26.02       55.00 (28.98)     1:23.70 (28.70)     1:52.08 (28.38)
            2:20.45 (28.37)     2:48.62 (28.17)     3:17.30 (28.68)     3:45.87 (28.57)
            4:14.41 (28.54)     4:41.36 (26.95)                                        
     
    Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    3:43.10   11  
         1) Osten, Amie C 21                2) Wanland, Ashley P 21           
         3) Palm, Rebecka E 20              4) Thompson, Beckie M 21          
                      19.38       47.87 (47.87)     1:20.66 (32.79)     1:46.47 (58.60)
            2:16.59 (30.12)     2:40.72 (54.25)   3:43.10 (1:02.38)                    
      2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    3:56.13    4  
         1) Martin, Ruby R 20               2) Calvert, Julie 17              
         3) Miller, Laura M 20              4) Martin, Ivy J 18               
                      21.35       51.96 (51.96)     1:26.90 (34.94)   1:53.21 (1:01.25)
            2:23.70 (30.49)     2:47.96 (54.75)   3:56.13 (1:08.17)                    
      3 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'                 NT   x4:01.34  
         1) Nelson, Trisha A 19             2) Gralow, Paulina E 20           
         3) Kruszewski, Karissa H 21        4) Meinholz, Elle M 20            
                      21.81       52.74 (52.74)     1:27.82 (35.08)   1:55.45 (1:02.71)
            2:26.71 (31.26)     2:53.22 (57.77)   4:01.34 (1:08.12)                    
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT   X3:43.05  
         1) Simms, Christel M 20            2) Carlson, Kasey A 19            
         3) Krisman, Tanya M 21             4) Hosszu, Katka 22               
                      18.50       47.96 (47.96)     1:22.15 (34.19)     1:47.59 (59.63)
            2:16.06 (28.47)     2:40.60 (53.01)   3:43.05 (1:02.45)                    
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'D'                 NT   X3:47.35  
         1) Hawthorne, Meghan C 19          2) Schmitt, Jessica P 20          
         3) Gardell, Stina K 21             4) So, Yumi 20                    
                      20.04       49.53 (49.53)     1:22.64 (33.11)     1:40.48 (50.95)
            2:18.54 (38.06)   2:43.11 (1:02.63)   3:47.35 (1:04.24)                    
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT   X3:52.11  
         1) Blair, Lolo M 20                2) Kidron, Ella R 20              
         3) Parrish, Lindsay C 20           4) Shumway, Kate T 20             
                      21.89       52.89 (52.89)     1:28.32 (35.43)   1:54.84 (1:01.95)
            2:26.05 (31.21)     2:51.38 (56.54)   3:52.11 (1:00.73)                    
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'C'                 NT   X3:59.30  
         1) Kowalczyk, Ania 23              2) Danny, Jordan S 19             
         3) Davey, Kate I 18                4) Heyliger, Bexx M 19            
                      30.49       53.78 (53.78)     1:28.21 (34.43)   1:56.83 (1:03.05)
            2:29.92 (33.09)     2:55.53 (58.70)   3:59.30 (1:03.77)                    
     
    Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    3:25.24   11  
         1) Mulchrone, Garrett M 20         2) Miller, Tariq A 19             
         3) Lester, Dan S 20                4) Lagerhausen, Wes R 22          
                      24.94       51.36 (51.36)     1:18.30 (26.94)     1:49.54 (58.18)
            2:12.76 (23.22)     2:39.26 (49.72)     3:01.09 (21.83)     3:25.24 (45.98)
      2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    3:30.50    4  
         1) Teduits, Drew R 18              2) Lambrechts, Dirk 19            
         3) O'Donnell, Brandon P 20         4) Morris, Jeff W 21              
                      25.69       52.35 (52.35)     1:19.41 (27.06)     1:51.30 (58.95)
            2:15.18 (23.88)     2:43.13 (51.83)     3:05.69 (22.56)     3:30.50 (47.37)
      3 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'                 NT   x3:36.35  
         1) Kampschroer, Keegan J 18        2) Riegert, Alex S 19             
         3) Weiss, Michael T 20             4) Zito, Damon J 18               
                      26.71       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.84 (27.96)   1:55.69 (1:00.81)
            2:19.97 (24.28)     2:48.11 (52.42)     3:10.80 (22.69)     3:36.35 (48.24)
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'C'                 NT   X3:18.76  
         1) Spinazzola, Luca M 18           2) Malone, Andrew J 18            
         3) Bloch, Chase E 19               4) Morozov, Vladimir V 19         
                      24.07       50.24 (50.24)     1:16.64 (26.40)     1:47.22 (56.98)
            2:09.82 (22.60)     2:36.18 (48.96)     2:56.32 (20.14)     3:18.76 (42.58)
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT   X3:22.18  
         1) Lendrum, Alex A 20              2) Lujan Rivera, Sergio 18        
         3) Voell, Matt R 20                4) Wagner, Jack S 19              
                      24.00       49.05 (49.05)     1:15.71 (26.66)     1:46.48 (57.43)
            2:09.38 (22.90)     2:36.70 (50.22)     2:58.28 (21.58)     3:22.18 (45.48)
     -- Southern California, Universit-CA  'B'                 NT   X3:23.32  
         1) Karpov, Nick 21                 2) Colupaev, Dimitri 21           
         3) Ostler, Jack W 20               4) Daniels, Jeff C 21             
                      24.31       49.48 (49.48)     1:15.41 (25.93)     1:46.46 (56.98)
            2:09.64 (23.18)     2:37.62 (51.16)     2:58.83 (21.21)     3:23.32 (45.70)