On Campus

     

    USC Athletic Department Directory

    Main department phone numbers, on-campus addresses with mail code extensions, e-mail addresses, and direct phone lines.

    All numbers are 213 area code unless otherwise indicated.

    KEY NUMBERS
    ALUMNI HOUSE 740-2300 ALM, mc0461
    ATHLETIC ADMINISTRATION 740-3843 HER 203A, mc0602
    ATHLETIC COMPLIANCE 740-6127 BKS 402
    BOOKSTORE 740-5200 BKS, mc2540
    EQUIPMENT ROOM 740-7862 HER BAS, mc0601
    EVENT RESERVATIONS 740-4164 HER 203B, mc602
    FOOTBALL 740-4204 JMC, mc0602
    GALEN CENTER ARENA RECEPTION 740-0626  
    GALEN DINING CENTER 740-0704 HER 203A, mc0602
    GROUP SALES 740-GOSC #3  
    LYON CENTER 740-5127 LRC, mc2500
    SPORTS INFORMATION 740-8480 HER 103, mc0601
    STUDENT-ATHLETE ACADEMIC SERVICES 740-3801 JMC, mc0602
    TICKET OFFICE 740-GOSC (4672) STU 100, mc4893
    TICKET SALES 740-GOSC #3  
    TRAINING ROOM 740-5845 JMC, mc0602
    TROJAN ATHLETIC FUND 740-4155 HER 203B, mc0602
    TROJAN MARCHING BAND 740-6317 STO B, mc1141
    UNIVERSITY OPERATOR 740-2311  
    WEIGHT ROOM 740-7990 JMC, mc0602

    MAILING ADDRESSES

    HERITAGE HALL (HER)
    3501 Watt Way
    Los Angeles, CA 90089-0602
    W Soccer, M/W Golf, W Rowing, M/W Tennis, W Lacrosse

    JOHN McKAY CENTER (JMC)
    940 W. 35th St., Los Angeles, CA 90089
    Football

    UYTENGSU AQUATICS CENTER (UAC)
    1026 34th St. Los Angeles, CA 90089-2511
    M/W Swimming & Diving, M/W Water Polo

    DEDEAUX FIELD BUILDING (BDF)
    Herbert V. Nootbaar Baseball Office and Hall of Fame Complex
    1021 Childs Way, Los Angeles, CA 90089-7311
    Baseball

    LOKER TRACK STADIUM (LTS)
    3550 McClintock Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90089-0602
    M/W Track & Field, W Cross Country

    GALEN CENTER (GAP)
    3400 S. Figueroa St., Los Angeles, CA 90089-2360
    M/W Basketball, M/W Volleyball, W Beach Volleyball

    PERTUSATI UNIVERSITY BOOKSTORE (BKS)
    840 Childs Way (BKS 402), Los Angeles, CA 90089-2544
    Athletic Compliance

    FAX NUMBERS
    ADMINISTRATION 740-1306
    ATHLETIC DIRECTORY 740-6732
    BASEBALL 740-5479
    COMPLIANCE (MAIN) 740-6744
    EQUIPMENT ROOM 740-9864
    FOOTBALL (HEAD COACH) 740-6665
    FOOTBALL (ASSISTANT COACHES) 821-2472
    GALEN CENTER (ARENA) 740-0901
    GALEN DINING CENTER 821-5816
    GAME MANAGEMENT 821-1075
    UYTENGSU AQUATICS CENTER 740-6177
    MEN'S BASKETBALL 740-7586
    MEN'S/WOMEN'S GOLF 740-5777
    MEN'S TENNIS 740-3988
    MEN'S/WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL AND BEACH VOLLEYBALL 821-1354
    MENTOR PROGRAM 740-3185
    SPORTS INFORMATION 740-7584
    STUDENT-ATHLETE ACADEMIC SERVICES 740-4407
    TICKET OFFICE 740-4300
    TRACK AND FIELD 740-7289
    TRAINING ROOM (McKAY CENTER) 740-0504
    TRAINING ROOM (GALEN CENTER) 740-0889
    WEIGHT ROOM (McKAY CENTER) 821-3142
    WEIGHT ROOM (GALEN CENTER) 740-0889
    WOMEN'S BASKETBALL 740-7380

    ADMINISTRATION | 740-3843 | HER 203A
    Charles Griffin Cale Director of Athletics' Chair Lynn Swann 740-3843 E-mail
    Senior Associate Athletic Director (Chief Operations Officer) Steve Lopes 740-4158 E-mail
    Senior Associate Athletic Director (Senior Woman Administrator) Dr. Donna C. Heinel 740-1636 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Jeff Fucci 821-6596 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Marilee Pischel 740-9021 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director (Business Manager) Isaac Flores 740-4153 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director (Admissions and Initial Eligibility) Alex Garfio 740-5326 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director (Business Manager) Andrea Katz 740-4174 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director (Budget and Financial Performance) Brendan Loftus 740-6333 E-mail
    Executive Asstistant to the Athletic Director TBA 740-4154  
    Receptionist / Office Assistant Rebecca Morin 740-3843 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Chanel Buccola 821-4544 E-mail
     
    TROJAN ATHLETIC FUND | 740-4155 | HER 203B
    Senior Associate Athletic Director Ron Orr 740-4161 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Alexandra Bitterlin 740-4168 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Scott Jacobson 740-2498 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Jennifer Noriega 740-1677 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Julian Bonse 821-5357 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Scott Wandzilak 740-7363 E-mail
    Director of Development Alina Arakelian 821-1172 E-mail
    Director of Development Jeremy Cherry 740-3844 E-mail
    Director of Development Becky Gramstrup 740-4167 E-mail
    Director of Development Tara Quarrie 740-9374 E-mail
    Director of Development Brent Watson 821-0754 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Development Joe Aguirre 740-4155 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Development Suzanne Ebner 740-6563 E-mail
    Heritage Initiative Chair John Robinson 740-4155 E-mail
    Receptionist TBA 740-4155  
     
    MARKETING | 740-4170 | HER 203A
    New Media, Strategic Partnerships, and Licensing
    Associate Athletic Director Jose Eskenazi 740-9872 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Web and New Media Carey Noakes 740-0643 E-mail
    Director of Video Production Rich Rodriguez 821-2630 E-mail
    Producer David Foley 821-2630 E-mail
    Producer Michael Montgomery 821-2630 E-mail
    Director of Social Media Jordan Moore 740-3820 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Social Media TBA 740-3820  
    Marketing and Game Day/Fan Experience
    Associate Athletic Director Craig Kelley 740-4173 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Sean Jordan 740-6158 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Jessica Onyepunuka 740-4097 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Marketing Chad Richardson 740-3378 E-mail
    Marketing Coordinator Alex Lais 821-8815 E-mail
    Director of Community Outreach TBA 740-1533  
    Graphic Designer Jennifer Griner 821-0438 E-mail
    Ticket Sales and Service
    Senior Associate Athletic Director (Business Development) Tim Martin 740-1386 E-mail
    Manager of Ticket Sales and Service Kyle Fujimoto 821-6152 E-mail
    Senior Account Executive Joe Bisson 821-6159 E-mail
    Account Executive Sam Adams 821-6157 E-mail
    Account Executive Michael Buell 821-6156 E-mail
    Account Executive Jessica Shih 821-6154 E-mail
    Account Executive Brett Solomon 821-6155 E-mail
    Season Ticket Member Specialist Johnathan Billinger 821-6153 E-mail
    Customer Service Representative Regina Brooks 740-1007 E-mail
    Customer Service Representative Diane Smotrys 740-0812 E-mail
    Legends General Manager Chris Terwoord 821-5525 E-mail
     
    USC SPORTS PROPERTIES (A Division of Home Team Sports & FOX Sports)
    * For corporate sponsorship inquiries, call (213) 821-5294
    Vice President and General Manager Andre Riley 821-5294 E-mail
    Vice President of Sales Matt Wells 740-7780 E-mail
    Vice President of Corporate Partnerships Scott Gwartz 821-5297 E-mail
    Director of Corporate Strategy Nick Cartan 821-4543 E-mail
    Director of Corporate Relations (LA Coliseum) Delaney Gallagher 821-4542 E-mail
    Director of Partner Services Tyler Hornacek 821-4542 E-mail
    Director of Partner Services Keeley Hayward 821-5294 E-mail
    Coordinator of Partner Services Paige Conti 821-4536 E-mail
     
    OPERATIONS AND GAME MANAGEMENT | 740-4166 | HER 203A
    Associate Athletic Director Hatcher Parnell 740-4166 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Todd Davis 740-4199 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Game Management David Lopez 821-4530 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Game Management Sara Studer 821-1083 E-mail
    Travel Account Manager Harriet Valentino 821-4505 E-mail
    Director of Athletic Security Rick Carr 740-1278 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Chanel Buccola 821-4544 E-mail
    Information Technology
    Director of Information Technology Johnny Liu 821-1084 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Information Technology David Han 821-1084 E-mail
    Galen Center
    Assistant Athletic Director / Galen Center General Manager Carl Reed 740-1381 E-mail
    Assistant Manager, Galen Center Ryan Plunkett 740-0849 E-mail
     
    SPORTS INFORMATION | 740-8480 | HER 103
    Sports Information Director Tim Tessalone 740-8480 E-mail
         Football, M Volleyball      
    Senior Associate Director Paul Goldberg 740-3805 E-mail
         Football, M/W Swimming and Diving, M/W Golf      
    Associate Director Darcy Couch 740-3808 E-mail
         W Basketball, M/W Water Polo, M/W Tennis      
    Associate Director David Tuttle 740-3806 E-mail
         M Basketball, M/W Track and Field, Cross Country      
    Assistant Director Rachel Caton 740-3809 E-mail
         Baseball, Soccer      
    Assistant Director Katie Ryan 821-4528 E-mail
         Football, M Volleyball      
    Assistant Director Jeremy Wu 740-3807 E-mail
         W Volleyball, Beach Volleyball, Lacrosse, Rowing, Football Stats    
    Sports Information Fax   740-7584

    Student Assistants: TBD

         
     
    EQUIPMENT | 740-7862 | HER BAS
    Director of Equipment Operations Todd Hewitt 740-7862 E-mail
    Director of Football Equipment Operations David B. Scott 740-7382 E-mail
    Assistant (Football Equipment Coordinator) Tino Dominguez 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant (Assistant Football Equipment Coordinator) Greg Allen 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Jim Davis 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Chris Dozal 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Travis Hewitt 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Tremarri Limbrick 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Seth Svendsen 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant (Galen Center) Libby Garcia 740-0927 E-mail
     
    STRENGTH & CONDITIONING | 740-7990 | JMC
    Head Coach Ivan Lewis 740-0068 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Torre Becton 821-7371 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Kelly Dormandy 821-7370 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Josh Heidegger 821-8850 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Steve Novencido 821-7371 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Tatyana Obukhova McMahon 821-3141 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Tim Ojeda 740-7867 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Tony Randolph 740-0067 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Danny van Dijk 740-7990 E-mail
    Assistant Coach (Galen Center) Brent Metz 740-0862 E-mail
    Assistant Coach (Galen Center) Kurtis Shultz 740-5118 E-mail
     
    VIDEO OPERATIONS | 740-6803 | JMC
    Director Eric Espinoza 821-1862 E-mail
    Assistant Daniel Dmytrisin 740-4305 E-mail
     
    ATHLETIC MEDICINE | 740-5845
    John McKay Center
    Associate Athletic Director for Athletic Medicine / Head Athletic Trainer Russ Romano MA, ATC 740-6848 E-mail
         Football      
    Associate Athletic Trainer Sandy Olsen MS, ATC 821-7363 E-mail
         M Water Polo, W Water Polo      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Brian Crouser MS, ATC 821-7364 E-mail
         Football, M Tennis      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Paul Diaz MA, ATC 821-7361 E-mail
         Baseball      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Catherine Hill MS, ATC 821-7360 E-mail
         W Soccer      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Stephanie Hong DPT, ATC 821-7367 E-mail
         Lacrosse      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Dunford Rodill MS, ATC 821-7362 E-mail
         Cross Country, M/W Track and Field      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Rachel Schlachet MS, ATC 821-7353 E-mail
         M/W Swimming and Diving, W Tennis      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Justin Shibel MS, ATC 821-7365 E-mail
         Football      
    Associate Athletic Director for Sports Science and Performance John Meyer DPT, OCS, FAFS 821-7369 E-mail
         Football, M/W Golf      
    Galen Center
    Associate Athletic Trainer Jon Yonamine MS, ATC 740-2447 E-mail
         M Basketball      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Katie Johnson MEd, ATC 740-0929 E-mail
         W Volleyball, Beach Volleyball      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Andi Ostrowski MEd, ATC 740-0891 E-mail
        W Basketball      
    Rehab Coordinator - Galen Center Lisa Noceti-DeWit DPT, ATC 740-0878 E-mail
         M Volleyball      

    Student Athletic Trainers: Leanna Blair, Geoffrey DeGrande,
    Matthew Gilbert, Carole Gong, Allen Huang, Carolina Lopez,
    Allison Martinez, Ryan Palmer, Brandan Saaka, Kirkland Schuessler,
    Trevor Sylvester

     
    TEAM PHYSICIANS
    Head Team Physician / Orthopedics James Tibone
    Director of Sports Medicine / Internal Medicine John Brodhead
    Cardiologist Mark Lurie
    Chiropractor Edward Scale
    Emergency Dental Ramon Roges
    Family Practice Jorge Bernardez
    General Surgeon Chester Semel
    Internal Medicine Alan Erlbaum
    Internal Medicine Francis Te
    Neurosurgeon Michael Apuzzo
    Neurosurgeon Charles Liu
    Director of Orthopaedic Athletic Medicine Seth Gamradt
    Orthopedics Rick Hatch
    Orthopedics Jason Snibbe
    Orthopedics Thomas Vangsness
    Orthopedics (Spinal) Robert Watkins
    Otolaryngology John Hubanks
     
    SPORTS NUTRITION | 740-7647 | JMC
    Sports Dietitian Kristy Morrell 740-7647 E-mail
    Sports Dietitian Becci Twombley 821-7353 E-mail
    Sports Dietitian Andrea Vanderwoude 821-8848 E-mail
     
    SPORT PSYCHOLOGY | 740-7711 | ESH
    Coordinator of Clincial & Sport Psychology Services Robin M. Scholefield, Ph.D. 740-7711 E-mail
    Senior Staff Psychologist Lani Lawrence, Psy.D., CC-AASP 740-7711 E-mail
    Senior Staff Psychologist Niki Sims, Psy.D., CC-AASP 740-7711 E-mail
    Clinical Sport Psychology Post-Doctoral Fellow Samantha Kurkjian, Psy.D. 740-7711 E-mail
     
    STUDENT-ATHLETE ACADEMIC SERVICES | 740-3801 | JMC
    Senior Associate Athletic Director Dr. Magdi El Shahawy 740-0885 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director / Director of Student Support Services Darrick Brown 821-2057 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director / Director of Student-Athlete Academic Services Dr. Denise Kwok 821-3075 E-mail
    Associate Director of Athletic Academic Advising Heather Bell 740-0534 E-mail
    Associate Director of Athletic Academic Support Mimi Butler 740-0069 E-mail
    Assistant Director / Learning Specialist Dr. Jennifer Castro 740-3802 E-mail
    Assistant Director / Academic Counselor / Personal Development Coordinator Whitney Rotrock 740-5098 E-mail
    Academic Counselor / Student Services Jennifer Hong 740-4157 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Susie Cognetta 740-1625 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Howard Croom 821-4137 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Angela Munger 740-2289 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Renee Ramos 821-0753 E-mail
    Directed Studies Coordinator / Learning Specialist Cory Buckner 740-2018 E-mail
    Learning Specialist Dr. Kevin Bolen 821-7389 E-mail
    Learning Specialist Martin Jauregui 821-6200 E-mail
    Learning Specialist Marisa Samaniego 821-5832 E-mail
    Learning Specialist Rosie Sese 821-8806 E-mail
    Director of Student Services Dr. Jennifer Amran 821-0755 E-mail
    Mentor Coordinator Maria Juliani 821-4504 E-mail
    Director of Technical Operations Jonathan Young 740-3794  
    Executive Assistant to the Director Erin Bridgewater 740-3801 E-mail
     
    COMPLIANCE | 740-6127 | BKS 402, HER L115, JMC 224
    Vice President for Athletic Compliance David M. Roberts 740-6127 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Joyce Bell 740-3566 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Brad Boswell 740-5544 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Scott Simon 740-0543 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Kyle Waterstone 740-2528 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Compliance Shareef Amer 740-5466 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Compliance Morgan Dyrek 740-5511 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Compliance Aaron Price 740-0542 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Compliance Derek Summerville 740-9157 E-mail
    Director of Athletic Compliance Financial Aid Andrew Matson 740-4577 E-mail
    Executive Assistant Gigi Shapiro 740-6127 E-mail
     
    FACULTY ATHLETIC REPRESENTATIVE | 821-4410 | LAW 448
    Faculty Athletic Representative Clare Pastore 821-4410 E-mail
     
    EQUITY & DIVERSITY | 740-5086 | FIG 202
    Title IX Coordinator Gretchen Dahlinger Means 740-5086 E-mail
     
    FOOTBALL | 740-4204 | JMC
    Head Coach Clay Helton 740-4204 E-mail
    Special Teams Coordinator / Tight Ends John Baxter 740-4192 E-mail
    Secondary Ronnie Bradford 740-4188 E-mail
    Offensive Line Neil Callaway 740-4183 E-mail
    Quarterbacks / Pass Game Coordinator Tyson Helton 740-4185 E-mail
    Offensive Coordinator / Wide Receivers Tee Martin 740-8131 E-mail
    Linebackers / Recruiting Coordinator / Assistant Head Coach Johnny Nansen 740-4192 E-mail
    Defensive Coordinator Clancy Pendergast 740-8790 E-mail
    Running Backs / Run Game Coordinator Tommie Robinson 740-4189 E-mail
    Defensive Line Kenechi Udeze 740-4180 E-mail
    Head Strength and Conditioning Coach Ivan Lewis 740-0068 E-mail
    Defensive Assistant Brett Arce 740-4204  
    Defensive Assistant Austin Clark 740-4204  
    Offensive Assistant Prentice Gill 740-4204 E-mail
    Offensive Assistant Mike Goff 740-4204 E-mail
    Defensive Administrative Assistant Rick Courtright 740-4204 E-mail
    Defensive Administrative Assistant Keynodo Hudson 740-4204 E-mail
    Offensive Administrative Assistant Keary Colbert 740-4204  
    Offensive Administrative Assistant Steve Murillo 740-4204 E-mail
    Special Teams / Offensive Administrative Assistant Scott Thompson 740-4003 E-mail
    Director of Football Operations Jared Blank 821-4526 E-mail
    Executive Director to Head Coach / Chief of Staff Joseph Wood 821-7038 E-mail
    Executive Assistant to Head Coach / External Relations Cheryl Taplin 821-7375 E-mail
    Assistant Personnel Director & NFL Research Eric Ziskin 821-7377 E-mail
    Director of Recruiting Alex Rios 821-6237 E-mail
    High School Relations Coordinator Gavin Morris 821-7378 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Player Personnel / Creative Research Derek Miller 821-7037 E-mail

    Student Managers: Logan Baron (Head), Marshall Carrington,
    Schuyler Corbin, Matt Cullen, Alex Duplessis, Benny Ehrenberg,
    Wes Haley, Yin Li Lin, Eric Loeb, Kathleen Moore, Tyler Neilon,
    Brian Runger, Sam Salerno, Ben Weltman

     
    BASEBALL | 740-5762 | BDF
    Head Coach Dan Hubbs 740-8446 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Gabe Alvarez 740-8448 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Matt Curtis 740-8447 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Chris Duffy 740-5762  
    Director of Baseball Operations Martin Butterick 740-1922 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Baseball Operations Apoorv Gaur 740-5762 E-mail
     
    MEN'S BASKETBALL | 740-3815 | GAP
    Head Coach Andy Enfield 740-3815 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Tony Bland 740-6777 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jason Hart 740-4806 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Chris Capko 740-3817 E-mail
    Director of Operations Michael Swets 740-3821 E-mail
    Director of Basketball Administration Lauren Rados 740-1655 E-mail
    Director of Scouting Martin Bahar 821-2216 E-mail
     
    WOMEN'S BASKETBALL | 740-7204 | GAP
    Head Coach Cynthia Cooper-Dyke 740-7204 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Beth Burns 740-7204 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Taja Edwards 821-2980 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jualeah Woods 740-3826 E-mail
    Director of Operations Becky Adams 740-3824 E-mail
    Video Coordinator Chris Koclanes 821-0781 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Jessika Carrington 740-7204 E-mail
     
    BEACH VOLLEYBALL | 740-3818 | GAP
    Head Coach Anna Collier 740-3818 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Ali Wood Lamberson 740-3818 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Dain Blanton 740-3818 E-mail
    Director of Operations Katie Fuller 740-4151 E-mail
     
    CROSS COUNTRY | 821-2170 | LTS
    Head Coach David Freeman 821-2172 E-mail
     
    MEN'S GOLF | 740-3835 | HER 104
    Head Coach Chris Zambri 821-3010 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Justin Silverstein 821-4552 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Jason Goldsmith 740-3835  
     
    WOMEN'S GOLF | 740-3835 | HER 104
    Head Coach Andrea Gaston 740-5421 E-mail
    Assistant Coach TBA    
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Jim Gormley 740-3835  
     
    LACROSSE | 740-0917 | HER 104
    Head Coach Lindsey Munday 740-0917 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Devon Wills 740-0391 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Alyssa Leonard 740-0368 E-mail
    Director of Operations Kirstyn Atkinson 821-6133 E-mail
     
    ROWING | 740-3830 | HER 104
    Director of Rowing / Head Coach Zenon Babraj 740-3830 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Ligita Kaviere 821-4521 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Guillermo Lemus 740-3831  
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Kelly Babraj 740-3830  
    Boatman Doug Thiemann 280-9490 E-mail
     
    WOMEN'S SOCCER | 740-1356 | HER 102
    Head Coach Keidane McAlpine 740-3849 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Jen Klein 740-6155 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jason Lockhart 740-1356 E-mail
    Director of Operations Carla Hayden 740-3922 E-mail
     
    MEN'S & WOMEN'S SWIMMING & DIVING | 740-8444 | UAC
    Head Coach Dave Salo 740-8450 E-mail
    Head Assistant Coach Catherine Vogt 740-8456 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Chase Bloch 740-8451 E-mail
    Assistant Coach TBA 740-8444  
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Anthony Ervin 740-8444  
    Head Diving Coach Hongping Li 740-8445 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Victoria Ishimatsu 740-8444  
    Director of Operations Paul Davidson 740-8452 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Vanessa Rideau 821-3189 E-mail
     
    MEN'S TENNIS | 740-3829 | HER 203A
    Head Coach Peter Smith 740-3829 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Kris Kwinta 821-4425 E-mail
    Director of Operations TBA 821-4426  
     
    WOMEN'S TENNIS | 740-3828 | HER 203A
    Head Coach Richard Gallien 740-3828 E-mail
    Assistant Coach West Nott 740-8874 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Barbara Hallquist DeGroot 821-4426  
    Director of Operations   821-4426  
     
    MEN'S & WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD | 821-2170 | LTS
    Director of Track and Field Caryl Smith Gilbert 821-2170 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Jumps and Multi-Events Sheldon Blockburger 740-7016 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Distance and Cross Country David Freeman 821-2172 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Throws Dan Lange 740-3836 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Sprints and Long Hurdles Quincy Watts 740-3834 E-mail
    Assistant Coach TBA 740-9422  
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Dee Dee Trotter    
    Director of Operations Kyrah McCowan 740-4176 E-mail
     
    MEN'S VOLLEYBALL | 740-3838 | GAP
    Head Coach Jeff Nygaard 740-3838 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Gary Sato 740-3839 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Todd Hollenbeck 740-0854 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Galen Dodd 740-3838  
    Technical Coordinator Jeffrey Liu 740-0849 E-mail
     
    WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL | 740-8444 | GAP
    Head Coach Mick Haley 821-2952 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jason Kennedy 740-4206 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Kyle Weindel 740-0640 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Nicole Davis    
    Technical Coordinator Jeffrey Liu 740-0849 E-mail
    Director of Operations Katie Fuller 740-4151 E-mail
     
    MEN'S WATER POLO | 740-8444 | UAC
    Head Coach Jovan Vavic 740-8453 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Marko Pintaric 740-8458 E-mail
    Director of Player Personnel Casey Moon 740-5985 E-mail
    Director of Operations Ivan Ivovic 740-2159 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Uros Dzelebdzic    
    Administrative Assistant Vanessa Rideau 821-3189 E-mail
     
    WOMEN'S WATER POLO | 740-8444 | UAC
    Head Coach Jovan Vavic 740-8453 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Casey Moon 740-5985 E-mail
    Scouting Director Marko Pintaric 740-8458 E-mail
    Director of Operations Ivan Ivovic 740-2159 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Alexandra Kiss    
    Administrative Assistant Vanessa Rideau 821-3189 E-mail
     
    TICKET OFFICE | 740-4672 (GO SC) | STU 100
    Director Lauren Ranieri 740-4672