On Campus


    USC Athletic Department Directory

    Main department phone numbers, on-campus addresses with mail code extensions, e-mail addresses, and direct phone lines.

    All numbers are 213 area code unless otherwise indicated.

    ALUMNI HOUSE 740-2300 ALM, mc0461
    ATHLETIC ADMINISTRATION 740-3843 HER 203A, mc0602
    BOOKSTORE 740-5200 BKS, mc2540
    EQUIPMENT ROOM 740-7862 HER BAS, mc0601
    EVENT RESERVATIONS 740-4164 HER 203A, mc602
    FOOTBALL 740-4204 JMC, mc0602
    GALEN DINING CENTER 740-0704 HER 203A, mc0602
    GROUP SALES 740-GOSC #3  
    KIDS CORNER 740-4170 HER 203B, mc0602
    LYON CENTER 740-5127 LRC, mc2500
    SPORTS INFORMATION 740-8480 HER 103, mc0601
    TICKET OFFICE 740-GOSC (4672) STU 100, mc4893
    TICKET SALES 740-GOSC #3  
    TRAINING ROOM 740-5845 JMC, mc0602
    TROJAN ATHLETIC FUND 740-4155 HER 203A, mc0602
    TROJAN MARCHING BAND 740-6317 STO B, mc1141
    WEIGHT ROOM 740-7990 JMC, mc0602


    3501 Watt Way
    Los Angeles, CA 90089-0602
    W Soccer, M/W Golf, W Rowing, M/W Tennis, W Lacrosse

    940 W. 35th St., Los Angeles, CA 90089

    1026 34th St. Los Angeles, CA 90089-2511
    M/W Swimming & Diving, M/W Water Polo

    Herbert V. Nootbaar Baseball Office and Hall of Fame Complex
    1021 Childs Way, Los Angeles, CA 90089-7311

    3550 McClintock Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90089-0602
    M/W Track & Field, W Cross Country

    3400 S. Figueroa St., Los Angeles, CA 90089-2360
    M/W Basketball, M/W Volleyball, W Beach Volleyball

    BASEBALL 740-5479
    COMPLIANCE (MAIN) 740-6744
    EQUIPMENT ROOM 740-9864
    FOOTBALL (HEAD COACH) 740-6665
    GALEN CENTER (ARENA) 740-0901
    GAME MANAGEMENT 821-1075
    MEN'S BASKETBALL 740-7586
    MEN'S/WOMEN'S GOLF 740-5777
    MEN'S TENNIS 740-3988
    MENTOR PROGRAM 740-3185
    TICKET OFFICE 740-4300
    TRACK AND FIELD 740-7289

    ADMINISTRATION | 740-3843 | HER 203A
    Charles Griffin Cale Director of Athletics' Chair Pat Haden 740-3843 E-mail
    Senior Associate Athletic Director (Chief Operations Officer) Steve Lopes 740-4158 E-mail
    Senior Associate Athletic Director Mark Jackson 740-9300 E-mail
    Senior Associate Athletic Director John K. McKay 740-9842 E-mail
    Senior Associate Athletic Director (Senior Woman Administrator) Dr. Donna C. Heinel 740-1636 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Marilee Pischel 740-9021 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director / Business Manager Isaac Flores 740-4153 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director / Business Manager Andrea Katz 740-4174 E-mail
    Assistant Business Manager Brendan Loftus 740-6333 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director / Admissions and Initial Eligibility Alex Garfio 740-5326 E-mail
    Executive Asstistant to the Athletic Director Heather Dunn 740-4154 E-mail
    Receptionist / Office Assistant Rebecca Morin 740-3843 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Chanel Buccola 821-4544 E-mail
    TROJAN ATHLETIC FUND | 740-4155 | HER 203B
    Senior Associate Athletic Director Ron Orr 740-4161 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Alexandra Bitterlin 740-4168 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Scott Jacobson 740-2498 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Jennifer Noriega 740-1677 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Gregg Millward 821-0754 E-mail
    Director of Development Julian Bonse 821-5357 E-mail
    Director of Development Karen Bowman 740-9374 E-mail
    Director of Development Jeremy Cherry 740-3844 E-mail
    Director of Development Becky Gramstrup 740-6563 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Development Alina Arakelian 821-1172 E-mail
    Heritage Initiative Chair Don Winston 740-4155 E-mail
    Heritage Initiative Chair John Robinson 740-4155 E-mail
    Development Assistant Suzanne Ebner 740-6563 E-mail
    MARKETING | 740-4170 | HER 203A
    New Media, Strategic Partnerships, and Licensing
    Associate Athletic Director Jose Eskenazi 740-9872 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Web and New Media Carey Noakes 740-0643 E-mail
    Director of Video Production Rich Rodriguez 821-2630 E-mail
    Producer David Foley 821-2630 E-mail
    Producer Michael Montgomery 821-2630 E-mail
    Director of Social Media Jordan Moore 740-3820 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Social Media Sarah Bergstrom 740-3820 E-mail
    Marketing and Game Day/Fan Experience
    Associate Athletic Director Craig Kelley 740-4173 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Sean Jordan 740-6158 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Marketing Jessica Onyepunuka 740-4097 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Marketing Chad Richardson 821-2460 E-mail
    Marketing Coordinator TBA    
    Director of Community Outreach Matt Ackels 740-1533 E-mail
    Graphic Designer Jennifer Griner 821-0438 E-mail
    Ticket Sales and Service
    Senior Associate Athletic Director (Business Development) Tim Martin 740-1386 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director of Ticket Sales & Service Matt Rousso 821-6154 E-mail
    Senior Account Executive Joe Aguirre 821-6150 E-mail
    Senior Account Executive Kyle Fujimoto 821-6152 E-mail
    Account Executive Joe Bisson 821-6159 E-mail
    Account Executive Brennan Bittel 821-6155 E-mail
    Account Exectuive Stacie Tam 821-6157 E-mail
    Account Executive Jason Thornberry 821-6156 E-mail
    Customer Service Representative Regina Brooks 740-1007 E-mail
    Customer Service Representative Diane Smotrys 740-0812 E-mail
    Season Ticket Member Specialist Johnathan Billinger 821-6153 E-mail
    Season Ticket Member Specialist Pauline Kruse 821-6151 E-mail
    USC SPORTS PROPERTIES (A Division of Home Team Sports & FOX Sports)
    * For corporate sponsorship inquiries, call (213) 821-5294
    Senior Vice President, General Manager Dan Shell 821-5294 E-mail
    Director of Sales Matt Wells 740-7780 E-mail
    Director of Corporate Partnerships Scott Gwartz 821-5297 E-mail
    Director of Corporate Strategy Nick Cartan 821-4543 E-mail
    Director of Operations / Account Executive Lagen Tuckman 821-5319 E-mail
    Director of Corporate Relations (LA Coliseum) Delaney Gallagher 821-4542 E-mail
    Director of Partner Services Tyler Hornacek 821-4542 E-mail
    Director of Partner Services Keeley Hayward 821-5294 E-mail
    Manager of Partner Services Paige Conti (626) 825-0784 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Director Hatcher Parnell 740-4166 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Jeff Fucci 821-6596 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director Todd Davis 740-4199 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Game Management Ryan Maier 821-1083 E-mail
    Travel Account Manager Harriet Valentino 821-4505 E-mail
    Director of Athletic Security Rick Carr 740-1278 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Chanel Buccola 821-4544 E-mail
    Information Technology
    Director of Information Technology Johnny Liu 821-1084 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Information Technology David Han 821-1084 E-mail
    John McKay Center
    Assistant Director of Game Management / Facility Coordinator David Lopez 740-4204 E-mail
    Galen Center
    Assistant Athletic Director / Galen Center General Manager Carl Reed 740-1381 E-mail
    Galen Center Event Manager Emily Martin 740-0351  
    SPORTS INFORMATION | 740-8480 | HER 103
    Sports Information Director Tim Tessalone 740-8480 E-mail
         Football, M Volleyball      
    Senior Associate Director Paul Goldberg 740-3805 E-mail
         Football, M/W Swimming and Diving, M/W Golf      
    Associate Director Darcy Couch 740-3808 E-mail
         W Basketball, M/W Water Polo, M/W Tennis      
    Associate Director David Tuttle 740-3806 E-mail
         M Basketball, M/W Track and Field, Cross Country      
    Assistant Director Rachel Caton 740-3809 E-mail
         Baseball, Soccer      
    Assistant Director Katie Ryan 740-8480 E-mail
         Football, M Volleyball      
    Assistant Director Jeremy Wu 740-3807 E-mail
         W Volleyball, Beach Volleyball, Lacrosse, Rowing, Football Stats    
    Sports Information Fax   740-7584

    Student Assistants: Nikki Borchard, Kiia Brantley,
    Dru Chavez, Rachel Dobrin, Carlene Jones, Alec Koondel,
    Andrew McKagan, Meagan Manahan, Tera Novy, Brett Warner

    EQUIPMENT | 740-7862 | HER BAS
    Director of Equipment Operations Todd Hewitt 740-7862 E-mail
    Director of Football Equipment Operations David B. Scott 740-7382 E-mail
    Assistant (Football Equipment Coordinator) Tino Dominguez 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant (Assistant Football Equipment Coordinator) Greg Allen 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Jim Davis 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Chris Dozal 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Travis Hewitt 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Tremarri Limbrick 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant Seth Svendsen 740-7862 E-mail
    Assistant (Galen Center) Libby Garcia 740-0927 E-mail
    Head Coach Ivan Lewis 740-0068 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Chris Chase 821-7371 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Kelly Dormandy 821-7370 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Tatyana Obukhova McMahon 821-3141 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Tim Ojeda 740-7867 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Grant Steen 740-4186 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Nu'u Tafisi 740-4186 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Kenechi Udeze 740-7990 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Danny Van Dijk 740-7990  
    Assistant Coach (Galen Center) Brent Metz 740-0862 E-mail
    Assistant Coach (Galen Center) Kurtis Shultz 740-5118 E-mail
    VIDEO OPERATIONS | 740-6803 | JMC
    Director Eric Espinoza 821-1862 E-mail
    Assistant Daniel Dmytrisin 740-4305 E-mail
    ATHLETIC MEDICINE | 740-5845
    John McKay Center
    Assistant Athletic Director of Sports Medicine / Head Athletic Trainer Russ Romano MA, ATC 740-6848 E-mail
    Associate Athletic Trainer Sandy Olsen MS, ATC 821-7363 E-mail
         M Water Polo, W Water Polo      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Brian Crouser MS, ATC 821-7364 E-mail
    Staff Athletic Trainer Paul Diaz MA, ATC 821-7361 E-mail
    Staff Athletic Trainer Catherine Hill MS, ATC 821-7360 E-mail
         W Soccer      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Stephanie Hong DPT, ATC 821-7367 E-mail
    Staff Athletic Trainer Andi Ostrowski MEd, ATC 821-7353 E-mail
        M/W Swimming and Diving, W Tennis      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Dunford Rodill MS, ATC 821-7362 E-mail
         Cross Country, M/W Track and Field      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Justin Shibel MS, ATC 821-7365 E-mail
    Rehab Coordinator - John McKay Center Drew Morcos DPT, ATC 821-7366 E-mail
         M Tennis      
    Physical Therapy Sports Medicine Resident Sophia Gonzalez DPT, ATC 821-7368 E-mail
         Rowing, M/W Track and Field      
    Staff Physical Therapist John Meyer DPT 821-7369 E-mail
         M/W Golf      
    Galen Center
    Associate Athletic Trainer Jon Yonamine MS, ATC 740-2447 E-mail
         M Basketball      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Katie Johnson, MEd, ATC 740-0929 E-mail
         W Volleyball, Beach Volleyball      
    Staff Athletic Trainer Rachel Schlachet MS, ATC 740-0891 E-mail
         W Basketball      
    Rehab Coordinator - Galen Center Lisa Noceti-DeWit DPT, ATC 740-0878 E-mail
         M Volleyball      
    Head Team Physician / Orthopedics James Tibone
    Director of Sports Medicine / Internal Medicine John Brodhead
    Cardiologist Mark Lurie
    Chiropractor Edward Scale
    Emergency Dental Ramon Roges
    Family Practice Jorge Bernardez
    General Surgeon Chester Semel
    Internal Medicine Alan Erlbaum
    Internal Medicine Francis Te
    Neurosurgeon Michael Apuzzo
    Neurosurgeon Charles Liu
    Orthopedics Seth Gamradt
    Orthopedics Rick Hatch
    Orthopedics Jason Snibbe
    Orthopedics Thomas Vangsness
    Orthopedics (Spinal) Robert Watkins
    Otolaryngology John Hubanks
    Physical Therapy Steve Reischl
    SPORTS NUTRITION | 740-7647 | JMC
    Sports Dietitian Kristy Morrell 740-7647 E-mail
    Sports Dietitian Becci Twombley 821-7353 E-mail
    Senior Associate Athletic Director Dr. Magdi El Shahawy 740-0885 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director / Director of Athletic Academic Advising Darrick Brown 821-2057 E-mail
    Assistant Athletic Director / Director of Athletic Academic Support Dr. Denise Kwok 821-3075 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Athletic Advising Heather Bell 740-0534 E-mail
    Associate Director of Athletic Academic Support Mimi Butler 740-0069 E-mail
    Directed Studies Program Assistant Cory Buckner 740-2018 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Susie Cognetta 740-1625 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Howard Croom 821-4137 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Renee Ramos 821-0753 E-mail
    Academic Counselor Angela Munger 740-2289 E-mail
    Assistant Director / Academic Counselor / Personal Development Coordinator Whitney Rotrock 740-5098 E-mail
    Assistant Director / Tutorial Coordinator Dr. Jennifer Castro 740-3802 E-mail
    Learning Specialist Dr. Kevin Bolen 821-7389 E-mail
    Learning Specialist Martin Jauregui 821-6200 E-mail
    Learning Specialist Marisa Samaniego 821-5832 E-mail
    Academic Counselor / Student Services Jennifer Hong 740-4157 E-mail
    Director of Student Services Dr. Jennifer Amran 821-0755 E-mail
    Academic Monitor Willie Brown 821-7390 E-mail
    Mentor Coordinator Maria Juliani 821-4504 E-mail
    Director of Technical Operations Alan Hong 740-3794 E-mail
    Executive Assistant to the Director Erin Bridgewater 740-3801 E-mail
    COMPLIANCE | 740-6127 | BKS 402 and HER 203A
    Faculty Athletic Representative Clare Pastore 821-4410 E-mail
    Vice President for Athletic Compliance David M. Roberts 740-6127 E-mail
    Associate Vice President for Athletic Compliance Paul Perrier 740-5466 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Joyce Bell 740-3566 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Brad Boswell 740-5544 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Scott Simon 740-0543 E-mail
    Director of Compliance Kyle Waterstone 740-2528 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Compliance Morgan Dyrek 740-5511 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Compliance Aaron Price 740-0542 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Compliance Nathan Wood 740-2461 E-mail
    Compliance Coordinator Andrew Matson 740-4577 E-mail
    Executive Assistant Gigi Shapiro 740-6127 E-mail
    EQUITY & DIVERSITY | 740-5086 | FIG 202
    Title IX Coordinator Jody Shipper 740-5086 E-mail
    FOOTBALL | 740-4204 | JMC
    Interim Head Coach / Offensive Coordinator / Quarterbacks Coach Clay Helton 740-4185 E-mail
    Offensive Line Coach / Running Game Coordinator Bob Connelly 740-4183 E-mail
    Defensive Backs Coach / Pass Game Coordinator Defense Keith Heyward 740-4188 E-mail
    Wide Receivers Coach / Pass Game Coordinator Tee Martin 740-8131 E-mail
    Running Backs Coach / Special Teams Coordinator / Assistant Head Coach Johnny Nansen 740-4192 E-mail
    Linebackers Coach / Recruiting Coordinator/Associate Head Coach Defense Peter Sirmon 740-4180 E-mail
    Quarterbacks Coach / Associate Head Coach Offense Marques Tuiasosopo 740-4189 E-mail
    Tight Ends Coach Lenny Vandermade 740-4204 E-mail
    Defensive Coordinator Justin Wilcox 740-8790 E-mail
    Defensive Line Coach Chris Wilson 740-4182 E-mail
    Head Strength and Conditioning Coach Ivan Lewis 740-0068 E-mail
    Offensive Assistant Jaron Fairman 740-4204 E-mail
    Offensive Assistant Mike Goff 740-4204 E-mail
    Defensive Assistant Patrick Henderson 740-4204 E-mail
    Defensive Assistant Drew Pearson 740-4204 E-mail
    Director of Football Operations Jared Blank 821-4526 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Football Operations Joseph Wood 821-6596 E-mail
    Director of Scouting / High School Relations Scott Thompson 740-4003 E-mail
    Director of Player Personnel Alex Rios 740-4204 E-mail
    Recruiting Analyst Eloy Ledesma 821-7380 E-mail
    Recruiting Analyst Gavin Morris 821-7378 E-mail
    Offensive Administrative Assistant Keynodo Hudson 740-4204 E-mail
    Offensive Administrative Assistant Steve Murillo 740-4204 E-mail
    Defensive Administrative Assistant Ricky Brown 740-4204 E-mail
    Executive Assistant to Head Coach Cheryl Taplin 821-7375 E-mail
    Director of Performance Nutrition Michael Minnis 821-8848 E-mail
    McKay Center Administrative Assistant Nicole Mellom 740-4204  

    Student Managers: Anthony Machado (Head), Logan Baron, Marshall
    Cherrington, Matt Cullen, Alex Duplessis, Benny Ehrenberg, Bryan Figueroa,
    Eric Loeb, Matt Michel, Kathleen Moore, Nick O'Meara, David Roachford,
    Sam Salerno

    BASEBALL | 740-5762 | BDF
    Head Coach Dan Hubbs 740-8446 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Gabe Alvarez 740-8448 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Matt Curtis 740-8447 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Chris Duffy 740-5762  
    Director of Baseball Operations Martin Butterick 740-1922 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Baseball Operations Apoorv Gaur 740-5762 E-mail
    MEN'S BASKETBALL | 740-3815 | GAP
    Head Coach Andy Enfield 740-3815 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Tony Bland 740-6777 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jason Hart 740-4806 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Kevin Norris 740-3817 E-mail
    Director of Operations Patrick O'Connell 740-3821 E-mail
    Director of Basketball Administration Liz Friedman 740-1655 E-mail
    Director of Scouting and Video Operations Martin Bahar 821-2216 E-mail
    WOMEN'S BASKETBALL | 740-7204 | GAP
    Head Coach Cynthia Cooper-Dyke 740-3825 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Beth Burns 740-3823 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Taja Edwards 821-2980 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jualeah Woods 740-3826 E-mail
    Director of Operations Becky Adams 740-3824 E-mail
    Video Coordinator Chris Koclanes 821-0781  
    Administrative Assistant Jessika Carrington 740-7204 E-mail
    WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY | 821-2170 | LTS
    Head Coach David Freeman 821-2172 E-mail
    MEN'S GOLF | 740-3835 | HER 104
    Head Coach Chris Zambri 821-3010 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Tyler Goulding 740-0687 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Jason Goldsmith 740-3835  
    WOMEN'S GOLF | 740-3835 | HER 104
    Head Coach Andrea Gaston 740-5421 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Justin Silverstein 740-4555 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Jim Gormley 740-3835  
    WOMEN'S LACROSSE | 740-0917 | HER 104
    Head Coach Lindsey Munday 740-0917 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Devon Wills 740-0391 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Alyssa Leonard 740-0368 E-mail
    Director of Operations Kirstyn Atkinson 821-6133 E-mail
    WOMEN'S ROWING | 740-3830 | HER 104
    Director of Rowing / Head Coach Zenon Babraj 740-3830 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Ligita Kaviere 821-4521 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Megan Biging 740-3831 E-mail
    Boatman Doug Thiemann 280-9490 E-mail
    BEACH VOLLEYBALL | 740-3818 | GAP
    Head Coach Anna Collier 740-3818 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Ali Wood Lamberson 740-3818  
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Andrew Fuller 740-3818 E-mail
    WOMEN'S SOCCER | 740-1356 | HER 102
    Head Coach Keidane McAlpine 740-3849 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Jen Klein 740-6155 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jason Lockhart 740-1356 E-mail
    Director of Operations Carla Hayden 740-3922 E-mail
    MEN'S & WOMEN'S SWIMMING & DIVING | 740-8444 | UAC
    Head Coach Dave Salo 740-8450 E-mail
    Head Assistant Coach Jeremy Kipp 740-8456 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Chase Bloch 740-8451 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Catherine Vogt 740-8444 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Jon Urbanchek 740-8444  
    Head Diving Coach Hongping Li 740-8445 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Victoria Ishimatsu 740-8444  
    Director of Operations Paul Davidson 740-8452 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Vanessa Rideau 821-3189 E-mail
    MEN'S TENNIS | 740-3829 | HER 203A
    Head Coach Peter Smith 740-3829 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Kris Kwinta 821-4425 E-mail
    Director of Operations Jamie Gelbart Herndon 821-4426 E-mail
    WOMEN'S TENNIS | 740-3828 | HER 203A
    Head Coach Richard Gallien 740-3828 E-mail
    Assistant Coach West Nott 740-8874 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Barbara Hallquist DeGroot 821-4426  
    Director of Operations Jamie Gelbart Herndon 821-4426 E-mail
    MEN'S & WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD | 821-2170 | LTS
    Director of Track and Field Caryl Smith Gilbert 821-2170 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Jumps Sheldon Blockburger 740-7016 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Distance David Freeman 821-2172 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Throws Dan Lange 740-3836 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Loreal Smith 740-9422 E-mail
    Assistant Coach - Sprints Quincy Watts 740-3834 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach - Sprints Dee Dee Trotter    
    Volunteer Assistant Coach - Hurdles Ryan Wilson    
    Director of Operations Mary Angell 821-2171 E-mail
    Assistant Director of Operations Kyrah McCowan 740-4176 E-mail
    MEN'S VOLLEYBALL | 740-3838 | GAP
    Head Coach Jeff Nygaard 740-3838 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Gary Sato 740-3839  
    Assistant Coach Todd Hollenbeck 740-0854  
    Volunteer Assistant Coach TBA 740-3838  
    Video / Technical Operations Jeffrey Liu 740-0849  
    WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL | 740-8444 | GAP
    Head Coach Mick Haley 821-2952 E-mail
    Associate Head Coach Tim Nollan 740-0640 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Jason Kennedy 740-4206 E-mail
    Volunteer Assistant Coach Kyle Weindel 740-3838  
    Video / Technical Operations Jeffrey Liu 740-0849  
    Director of Operations Shea McBrearty 740-4151 E-mail
    MEN'S & WOMEN'S WATER POLO | 740-8444 | UAC
    Head Coach Jovan Vavic 740-8453 E-mail
    Head Assistant Coach Marko Pintaric 740-8458 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Casey Moon 740-5985 E-mail
    Assistant Coach Stefan Luedecke 740-2159 E-mail
    Administrative Assistant Vanessa Rideau 821-3189 E-mail
    TICKET OFFICE | 740-4672 (GO SC) | STU 100
    Director Lauren Ranieri 740-4672